En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
14/06
Saint-Vulbas
Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
228 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6u00'54"
2
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 22"
4
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 6'10"
5
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
17
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
23
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
25
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
29
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
30
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 6'17"
32
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'46"
34
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'02"
35
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
37
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 7'16"
40
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'52"
42
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'38"
43
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 9'15"
44
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 9'29"
46
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9'50"
47
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'52"
48
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'12"
50
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'19"
53
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
54
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
56
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 11'46"
60
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 11'53"
61
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 12'26"
62
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'32"
63
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 14'31"
64
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
65
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'06"
66
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
70
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
71
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
75
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
76
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
80
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'18"
82
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 16'44"
83
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16'58"
84
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'11"
85
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'13"
87
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
88
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
92
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'26"
94
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
95
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
99
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
102
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 18'34"
103
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18'36"
104
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
105
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18'49"
111
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
112
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
113
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
114
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
115
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
118
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
119
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
120
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
122
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'53"
124
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 20'36"
126
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'12"
127
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'19"
128
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
129
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 22'39"
130
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'27"
133
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
135
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
136
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 25'47"
137
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares