En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
11/06
Albertville
Plateau de Solaison
115 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
29u05'54"
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 10"
3
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 1'32"
4
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1'33"
5
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'37"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'04"
7
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'32"
8
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'12"
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 4'08"
10
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'40"
11
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'20"
12
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'03"
13
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 9'02"
14
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 9'03"
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'16"
16
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'45"
17
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 13'36"
18
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14'44"
19
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'38"
20
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 20'47"
21
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'05"
22
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 24'15"
23
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 25'19"
24
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 26'04"
25
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 26'09"
27
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 26'41"
28
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 27'13"
29
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'45"
30
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 28'53"
31
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 30'32"
32
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 31'21"
33
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 32'16"
34
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'48"
35
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'13"
36
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 34'17"
37
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'35"
38
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'48"
39
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 35'00"
40
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 36'51"
41
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 37'09"
42
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 37'11"
43
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 37'20"
44
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 37'50"
45
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 42'01"
46
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 42'46"
47
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 42'58"
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 43'29"
49
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 44'57"
50
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 45'33"
51
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 47'19"
52
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 48'15"
53
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49'34"
54
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'50"
55
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 50'01"
56
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 50'32"
57
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 53'47"
58
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 54'32"
59
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 54'46"
60
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 55'47"
61
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 56'12"
62
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 56'23"
63
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'27"
64
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 56'32"
65
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 56'38"
66
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 56'51"
67
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'13"
68
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 57'31"
69
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 59'45"
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 59'57"
71
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 1u01'01"
72
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 1u01'14"
73
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u03'43"
74
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u03'49"
75
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u04'12"
76
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u04'27"
77
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 1u04'33"
78
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1u04'34"
79
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u04'41"
80
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u04'47"
81
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1u04'58"
82
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u05'01"
83
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u05'13"
84
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1u06'15"
85
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u06'18"
86
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u06'24"
87
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u07'16"
88
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u08'24"
89
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u09'03"
90
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u09'28"
91
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 1u10'11"
92
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 1u10'25"
93
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u10'48"
94
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1u11'23"
95
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u11'53"
96
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 1u12'48"
97
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u13'40"
98
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 1u14'39"
99
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u15'01"
100
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1u16'33"
101
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u16'57"
102
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u17'09"
103
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 1u17'40"
104
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u18'04"
105
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 1u20'47"
106
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 1u20'48"
107
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 1u21'10"
108
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 1u22'30"
109
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1u22'38"
110
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u25'20"
111
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u25'33"
112
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u25'47"
113
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u29'05"
114
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 1u29'55"
115
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1u30'05"
116
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u32'48"
117
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u34'12"
118
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 1u34'23"
119
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 1u35'20"
120
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u35'43"
121
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1u36'12"
122
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 1u39'48"
123
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 1u39'57"
124
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u41'31"
125
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1u44'01"
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
126
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
127
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
128
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
129
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
130
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
131
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNS
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
DSQ
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNS
David Gaudu
FDJ
DNF
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
DNS
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
DNS
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNS
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
DNS
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
DNS
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNS
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares