En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
10/06
La Ravoire
Vaujany
140 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
3u32'20"
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
3
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 19"
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
op 21"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
7
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
13
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 31"
15
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 1'07"
16
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'09"
18
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 1'12"
20
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'23"
21
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 1'28"
23
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'36"
25
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
26
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'48"
27
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
28
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'53"
32
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1'56"
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'57"
34
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
39
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
40
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 2'31"
41
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'36"
42
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'20"
43
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
47
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 4'15"
48
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 4'19"
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
op 5'18"
50
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 5'26"
51
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'42"
52
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
54
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
56
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'41"
57
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 6'54"
58
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 7'42"
59
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
60
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'58"
61
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
64
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
65
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
67
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 8'02"
68
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 8'57"
70
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
72
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
74
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
76
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
77
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
83
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
84
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'09"
85
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 10'11"
87
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
88
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
89
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
90
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
91
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
93
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
94
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
97
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
99
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
100
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
101
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
102
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
103
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
104
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
107
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 10'42"
108
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 10'46"
109
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 12'01"
110
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
111
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 12'03"
112
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
op 12'14"
113
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
114
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 12'16"
115
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
116
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
117
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'36"
118
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 12'39"
119
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 14'05"
120
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 15'20"
121
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
op 16'08"
122
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
123
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 18'43"
124
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 20'32"
125
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
127
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
128
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
130
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
132
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
134
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
135
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
136
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
137
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
138
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
139
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
140
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
141
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
142
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
143
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
144
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
145
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
146
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
148
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
150
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
151
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
153
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
154
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 27'16"
155
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
156
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
157
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
159
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNS
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares