En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
05/06
Lamastre
Saint-Félicien
160 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
4u02'38"
2
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
3
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
4
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
13
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
15
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
17
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
22
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
24
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
26
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
29
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
z.t
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
32
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
36
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
39
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
41
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
42
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
43
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
44
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
45
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
op 15"
46
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
op 18"
47
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
52
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
53
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
56
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
57
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
59
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
60
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
62
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 27"
63
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
64
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
66
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
68
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
z.t
69
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
70
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
71
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
72
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
73
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 35"
74
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 36"
75
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
76
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
77
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
78
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 47"
79
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
80
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'00"
81
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
82
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
84
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'10"
85
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
op 1'13"
86
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'17"
87
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
88
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
89
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
90
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
91
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 1'42"
92
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'47"
94
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
96
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
z.t
99
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
100
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
101
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
104
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'05"
106
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
107
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
108
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
z.t
109
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
111
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
112
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
114
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
116
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
121
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
124
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
125
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
126
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
129
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
130
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
132
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
134
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
135
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'05"
137
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'20"
138
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
op 3'24"
139
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
140
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
op 3'51"
141
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
op 4'01"
142
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 4'39"
143
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 4'59"
144
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
145
Thierry Hupond
Argos-Shimano
op 5'08"
146
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'08"
147
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
op 10'54"
148
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
149
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
150
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
151
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
153
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
154
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
155
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'43"
156
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
157
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
158
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
159
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
160
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
161
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
163
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
164
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
165
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
166
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
167
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
168
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
169
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18'50"
170
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'29"
171
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
172
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares