En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Dauphiné Libéré
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6a
Étape 6b
Étape 7
Étape 8
18/06
Avignon
Grenoble
250 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
49u40'01"
2
Roger Walkowiak
Gitane - Hutchinson
op 9'51"
3
Marcel De Mulder
Groene Leeuw
op 12'46"
4
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 17'12"
5
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 18'32"
6
Jean Vliegen
Libertas - Girardengo - Huret
op 19'36"
7
Georges Meunier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 20'35"
8
Jean Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 23'56"
9
Maurice Lampre
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 29'20"
10
Vincent Vitetta
Alcyon - Dunlop
op 29'41"
11
Theo Brunswyck
Elve - Peugeot
op 35'49"
12
Claude Colette
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 36'49"
13
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 44'02"
14
Maurice Baele
Gitane - Hutchinson
op 44'51"
15
Jacques Anquetil
La Perle - Hutchinson
op 45'35"
16
Marceau Cocquerel
Rochet - Dunlop
op 46'40"
17
Yvan Corbusier
Gitane - Hutchinson
op 47'17"
18
Jef Planckaert
Alcyon - Dunlop
op 47'34"
19
Lucien Teisseire
Terrot - Hutchinson
op 51'45"
20
Raymond Poncet
Follis - Dunlop
op 58'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares