En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Women's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
20/02
Dubai
Dubai
112 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2u43'41"
2
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
3
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
4
Olivia Baril
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
5
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
op 2"
6
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 7"
7
Samah Khaled
z.t
8
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
9
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
z.t
10
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
z.t
11
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
12
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
z.t
13
Carolina Upegui Quevedo
z.t
14
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
15
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
16
Maeva Paret Peintre
z.t
17
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
18
Beate Zanner
z.t
19
Desiree Ehrler
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
20
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
Agolico
z.t
22
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
23
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga
z.t
25
Mae Lang
z.t
26
Alina Sarkulova
z.t
27
Zsófia Szabo
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
28
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
29
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
30
Daniela Atehortua Hoyos
z.t
31
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
32
Assem Tolemissova
z.t
33
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Agolico
z.t
34
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
z.t
35
Sophie Almeida
z.t
36
Hana He?manovská
z.t
37
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
38
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Dilyxine Miermont
z.t
40
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Darya Dziakola
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
42
Svenja Betz
z.t
43
Alina Abramenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
44
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
45
Lola Bernigaud
z.t
46
Emeline Eustache
z.t
47
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
z.t
48
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
49
Adrienn Szabo
z.t
50
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
z.t
51
Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz
z.t
52
Alana Forster
z.t
53
Daniela Giraldo Marin
z.t
54
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's Team
z.t
55
Andrea Ramírez
Agolico
z.t
56
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Agolico
z.t
57
Dorka Jordan
z.t
58
Emilie Fortin
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
59
Faina Potapova
z.t
60
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
61
Viktoriya Pastarnak
z.t
62
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
63
Julieta Lledias Villegas
z.t
64
Maria José Vargas
Agolico
z.t
65
Daniela Reis
Ciclotel
z.t
66
Basma El Ghouate
z.t
67
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
68
Aoife Ryan
z.t
69
Noura Alomairi
z.t
70
Callie Swan
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
71
Emilia Matteoli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
72
Sarah Megan Smith
z.t
73
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
74
Klotz Sandra
z.t
75
Eszter Temela
op 21"
76
Lorraine Mullarkey
z.t
77
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
78
Audrey Weingarten
z.t
79
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
op 27"
80
Marie Lagershausen
z.t
81
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 30"
82
Anastassiya Lynnik
op 2'01"
Latefa Alyaseen
DNF
Stegehuis Annemiek Irene
DNF
Lotta Schoenemeyer
DNF
2020
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares