En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
03/02
Tayma Hadaj Well
Al-'Ula Old Town
181.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Jeunes
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
5u11'22"
2
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
6
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
10
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
11
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
13
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
14
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
15
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
16
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
21
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
22
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
23
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
24
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
25
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
26
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
27
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
29
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
31
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
33
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
35
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
39
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
41
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
44
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 18"
49
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 21"
50
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23"
51
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 29"
52
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 34"
53
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
54
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 47"
55
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'24"
56
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
57
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
58
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
59
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'44"
60
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
62
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 2'20"
63
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'22"
64
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
67
Jayde Julius
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
69
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
71
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
72
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
75
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
80
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
82
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
83
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
84
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
86
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
87
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
88
Matthew Clements
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'36"
90
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
91
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 5'27"
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares