En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Krawaten Cross Lille U23
Resultats
1
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
52'32"
2
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3"
3
Wout Van Aert
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
4
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
5
Laurens Sweeck
Crelan-KDL
z.t
6
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
7
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 19"
8
Diether Sweeck
Crelan-KDL
op 40"
9
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 54"
10
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'02"
11
Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'08"
12
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'11"
13
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'12"
14
Yorben Van Tichelt
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
15
Daan Hoeyberghs
Enertherm - BKCP
z.t
16
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'00"
17
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'15"
18
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'19"
19
Joeri Hofman
Crelan-KDL
op 2'26"
20
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'47"
21
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'50"
22
Jelto Veroft
op 3'32"
23
Matthias Van de Velde
Enertherm - BKCP
op 3'34"
24
Braam Merlier
Arta Building - Deschacht Plastics
op 3'36"
25
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
op 3'38"
26
Lorenzo Pepermans
op 3'42"
27
Quentin Jauregui
Enertherm - BKCP
op 4'24"
28
Pjotr van Beek
op 4'27"
29
Jérémie Piriou
op 4'38"
30
Niels Koyen
op 4'44"
31
Antonin Marecaille
op 4'57"
32
Tim De Schuyter
op 5'52"
33
Hendrik Sweeck
Crelan-KDL
op 6'15"
34
Kevin Neirynck
35
Nigel Van der Auwera
36
Jeffrey Mellemans
37
Hugo Robinson
38
Fabian Obrist
39
Arno Brocatus
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares