En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Chazal Cup Vittel
Resultats
1
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
2
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
3
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
4
Antoine Benoist
Corendon - Circus
5
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
6
Jarno Bellens
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
7
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
8
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
9
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
10
Mickael Crispin
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
11
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
12
Simon Zahner
13
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
14
Gerben Kuypers
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
15
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
16
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC
17
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
18
Aurelien Philibert
19
Lucas Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
20
Théo Thomas
21
Arnaud Jouffroy
22
Xander Geysels
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
23
Wout Vervoort
IKO - Crelan
24
Quentin Navarro
25
Luke Verburg
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
26
Valentin Remondet
A.S Bike Crossteam
27
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
28
Thibault Valognes
29
Simon Lepoittevin Dubost
Team Podiocom CC
30
Jelle Vermoote
31
Valentin Humbert
32
Hugo Jot
33
Tomas De Laet
AA-Drink Jongerenteam
34
Arthur Liardet
35
Florian Vidal
36
Lilian Schneider
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
37
Nicolas Toulouse
Team Podiocom CC
38
Lucas Deloison
A.S Bike Crossteam
39
Thomas Gachignard
Team Podiocom CC
40
Lorenzo Marasco
41
Victor Thomas
Team Cross Safir Ganova
42
Antoine Huby
43
Lucas Brondani
A.S Bike Crossteam
44
Hadrien Degrandcourt
45
Tom Cardot
46
Louis Mitaine
Sunn Factory Racing
47
Guillaume Lallement
48
Clément Alleno
49
Antoine Benoit Guyod
50
Robin Mougel
51
Ronan Auffret
Team Podiocom CC
52
Rodolphe Lestievent
Sunn Factory Racing
53
Manuel Müller
A.S Bike Crossteam
54
Pietro Scacciaferro
55
Thomas Edhofer
Joris Delbove
DNF
Thomas Morichon
DNF
Lucas Thilly
DNF
Hugo Thirotel
DNF
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares