En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/09
Mersch
Luxembourg
178.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
4u36'08"
2
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 3"
6
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
7
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
10
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
11
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5"
12
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 10"
13
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
15
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
17
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
21
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19"
22
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 22"
23
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
24
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 24"
25
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
26
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 31"
29
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
30
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
31
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
32
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
33
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
35
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
37
Ivan Centrone
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 38"
38
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 40"
39
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
40
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 45"
41
Sander Armée
Cofidis
op 51"
42
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
44
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
45
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'15"
47
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'21"
48
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
49
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'29"
51
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'36"
52
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'41"
54
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'48"
55
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'49"
56
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'08"
57
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 2'11"
58
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'24"
59
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'27"
62
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'32"
66
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
67
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 2'44"
68
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'57"
69
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 3'26"
70
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
71
Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 3'39"
72
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'52"
73
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'57"
74
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 4'23"
76
Arthur Kluckers
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'49"
77
Thomas Delphis
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
80
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
81
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'40"
82
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 6'28"
83
Julien Desmarets
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'20"
84
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'33"
85
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'45"
86
Justin Wolf
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 9'51"
87
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
90
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
op 10'04"
93
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'50"
94
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14'55"
95
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
96
Jacques Gloesener
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
97
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
99
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'11"
101
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
op 16'58"
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares