En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
15/09
Rosport
Diekirch
188.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
4u40'58"
2
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
3
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
6
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
7
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
11
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
13
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
16
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
17
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
19
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
21
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
25
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
26
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
29
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
30
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
32
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
33
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
41
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 52"
42
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Ivan Centrone
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
45
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
47
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
51
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
52
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 55"
53
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
55
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
57
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
58
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
60
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'06"
62
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
63
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
64
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'47"
66
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
70
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Julien Desmarets
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
72
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
75
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'35"
77
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
78
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'44"
80
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'41"
81
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'10"
82
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
83
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Thomas Delphis
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
85
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
86
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Jacques Gloesener
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
88
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
89
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Justin Wolf
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
95
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
96
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
97
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 7'44"
99
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
100
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
101
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
102
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
103
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Arthur Kluckers
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
op 7'48"
107
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'50"
108
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares