En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
15/09
Steinfort
Esch-sur-Sûre
186.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
4u45'12"
2
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8"
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 20"
8
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 26"
13
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 41"
16
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
20
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 1'11"
23
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'13"
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
z.t
25
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'16"
26
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'24"
27
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 1'31"
28
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'24"
29
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 2'46"
30
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'00"
31
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'16"
32
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 5'41"
33
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
35
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
z.t
36
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
39
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
41
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
42
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'25"
43
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
op 6'39"
44
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'51"
45
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 7'31"
47
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 11'33"
48
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
49
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'02"
50
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
53
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
54
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
55
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
56
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
57
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
z.t
59
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
61
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
62
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
64
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
65
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
67
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
68
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
72
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
74
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
z.t
75
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
76
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'18"
78
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
79
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
z.t
80
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
82
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
84
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
86
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
87
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
88
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
90
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
91
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
92
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
z.t
95
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
Burgos - BH
z.t
96
Lubomir Petrus
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
97
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
98
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
100
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
101
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
104
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
105
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'53"
106
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
107
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 14'30"
108
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
op 15'05"
109
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
110
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
111
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'36"
112
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 16'07"
113
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
114
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 16'13"
115
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 16'14"
116
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
op 18'33"
117
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
z.t
119
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
z.t
120
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
z.t
121
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 39'02"
122
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
123
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares