En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
19/09
Mersch
Luxembourg
177 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
16u32'39"
2
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 25"
3
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 27"
4
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 35"
5
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 38"
6
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 44"
7
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 47"
8
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
9
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 50"
10
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54"
11
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 59"
12
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 1'05"
13
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
op 1'25"
14
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'37"
15
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'26"
16
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 2'34"
17
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
18
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 2'48"
19
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'13"
20
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 3'20"
21
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'26"
22
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3'29"
23
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'34"
24
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 3'38"
27
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'40"
28
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'50"
29
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'15"
31
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'35"
32
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 4'37"
33
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'42"
34
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'44"
35
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'00"
36
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 5'02"
37
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'29"
38
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'54"
39
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 5'59"
40
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 6'12"
41
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8'12"
42
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'32"
43
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 8'42"
44
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'45"
46
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'46"
47
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 8'47"
48
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 8'54"
49
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'15"
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 10'20"
51
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'39"
52
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10'53"
54
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11'04"
55
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'18"
56
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 12'25"
57
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 12'38"
58
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'35"
60
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'43"
61
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'01"
62
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 14'38"
63
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 15'21"
64
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 18'28"
65
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'14"
66
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 19'27"
67
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
op 19'30"
68
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 19'39"
69
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 20'04"
70
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
op 20'07"
71
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 20'11"
72
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 20'34"
73
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 21'09"
74
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 21'21"
75
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 21'55"
76
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'58"
77
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'14"
78
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'02"
79
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 23'05"
80
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'06"
81
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'12"
82
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'41"
83
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23'54"
84
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 24'23"
85
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 24'58"
86
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 25'11"
87
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26'03"
88
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26'45"
89
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27'42"
90
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'48"
91
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'58"
92
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 28'00"
93
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 29'49"
94
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 30'36"
95
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 34'26"
96
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 36'16"
97
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 39'06"
98
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 43'39"
99
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 43'47"
100
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'00"
101
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 45'37"
102
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 47'13"
103
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 55'19"
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNS
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNS
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNS
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNS
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares