En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
05/06
Mersch
Luxembourg
178.2 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
4u17'44"
2
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
3
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
4
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3"
6
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
z.t
7
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 6"
9
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 8"
10
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
12
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 12"
13
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 15"
15
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
17
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
op 21"
18
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
19
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 25"
21
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 27"
22
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 33"
23
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
24
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 35"
25
Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - Losch
op 39"
26
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
28
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
op 46"
29
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 50"
30
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'09"
31
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'13"
32
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
33
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'21"
34
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'23"
35
Serge Dewortelaer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
36
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'32"
38
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
39
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
40
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
op 1'55"
41
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
42
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'08"
44
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
op 2'09"
45
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'17"
46
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 2'51"
47
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 3'06"
48
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'12"
49
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
51
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
op 3'20"
52
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 3'23"
53
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'27"
55
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'44"
56
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'59"
58
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
op 4'40"
59
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'13"
60
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 5'28"
61
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
62
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'36"
63
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
op 5'41"
64
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'55"
65
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
67
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 5'57"
68
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
69
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
70
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'03"
71
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 6'11"
72
Devid Tintori
Team Differdange - Losch
op 6'21"
73
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
op 7'42"
77
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
78
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 8'16"
79
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
80
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
82
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
z.t
84
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
85
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
86
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
87
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 8'32"
88
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 12'17"
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
King Lok Cheung
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
DNF
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares