En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
03/06
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
2.6 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
3'58"
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3"
3
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4"
4
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 6"
6
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7"
7
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 8"
10
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 9"
12
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
13
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
14
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
16
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
18
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
20
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11"
21
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12"
23
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
24
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
25
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 13"
27
Jan Dieteren
Leopard Development Team
z.t
28
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Development Team
z.t
29
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 14"
30
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
31
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15"
33
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
34
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
35
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
37
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16"
38
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17"
39
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
43
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
44
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 18"
45
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
47
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
48
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
50
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
op 19"
52
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 20"
54
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
55
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
59
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 21"
60
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
63
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
65
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
66
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
67
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 22"
68
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
69
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
71
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 23"
72
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
73
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
74
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 24"
75
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
76
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
77
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Luc Turchi
Leopard Development Team
z.t
79
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
81
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 25"
82
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
83
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
84
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 26"
85
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
86
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
op 27"
87
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
88
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
89
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
90
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
91
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 29"
92
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
93
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
94
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 30"
95
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
96
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
98
Joël Zangerle
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - Losch
op 32"
100
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
101
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
op 33"
103
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
104
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 34"
105
Rick Ampler
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
106
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
107
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 37"
108
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
109
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
110
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 38"
111
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 39"
112
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
op 41"
113
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42"
114
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 43"
115
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
116
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares