En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
X²O Badkamers Trofee - GP Sven Nys
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
1u00'18"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 8"
3
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 32"
4
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 41"
5
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 46"
6
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'10"
7
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'59"
8
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 2'21"
9
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'35"
10
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 2'42"
11
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'00"
12
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
op 3'05"
13
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'17"
14
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'22"
15
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 3'27"
16
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 3'34"
17
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'37"
18
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
19
Thomas Mein
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 3'59"
20
Mees Hendrikx
Credishop-Fristads
op 4'06"
21
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'11"
22
Curtis White
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
op 4'57"
23
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'02"
24
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'17"
25
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'22"
26
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 6'36"
27
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 7'24"
28
Seppe Rombouts
op 7'37"
29
Lennert Belmans
Iko - Crelan
op 7'41"
30
Mario Junquera San Millan
op 7'53"
31
Thomas Verheyen
op 8'01"
32
Victor Thomas
op 9'05"
33
Wout Vervoort
34
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
35
Klaas Groenen
36
Koen van Dijke
37
Timothé Gabriel
38
Elio Clarysse
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
39
Ydris Salomez
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
Jonathan Anderson
DNF
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Justin Laevens
DNF
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Michael Van Den Ham
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares