En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Palma
Resultats
1
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2u23'53"
2
André Schulze
Team Netapp
z.t
3
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
5
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
6
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
7
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
8
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
9
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
z.t
10
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
z.t
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
13
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
15
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
16
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
17
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
18
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
19
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
20
Manuel Anton
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
21
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
23
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
26
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
z.t
27
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
28
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
29
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
z.t
30
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
34
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
35
Christoph Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
36
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
37
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
38
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
39
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
40
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
41
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
43
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
45
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Orbea Continental
z.t
46
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Orbea Continental
z.t
47
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
48
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
49
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
50
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
51
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
54
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
z.t
55
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
z.t
56
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
57
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8"
58
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
59
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
60
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
z.t
61
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
62
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
z.t
64
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
65
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
z.t
66
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
67
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
68
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
z.t
69
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
70
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Aritz Bagües
Orbea Continental
z.t
72
Jóni Silva Brandao
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
73
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
z.t
74
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
75
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
76
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
82
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Orbea Continental
z.t
84
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
z.t
86
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
87
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 15"
88
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
89
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
90
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
z.t
91
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
92
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
93
Nicolas Capdepuy
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
94
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
95
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
96
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
97
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
98
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
99
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
z.t
101
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
102
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
103
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
105
Marc Reyness
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
106
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
107
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
108
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Thomas Rohregger
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
110
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
111
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
112
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
113
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
114
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
115
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
116
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
117
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
119
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
121
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
122
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
z.t
123
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
124
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
125
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
126
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
127
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
128
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
z.t
129
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
z.t
130
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
131
José Vega Aguilar
Andalucia
z.t
132
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
133
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
134
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
135
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
136
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
137
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
138
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
139
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
142
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
z.t
143
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
144
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
z.t
145
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
148
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
149
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
151
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
152
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
153
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
154
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
155
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
156
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
157
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
158
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 37"
159
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
op 39"
160
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
161
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
op 43"
162
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
op 45"
163
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
op 50"
164
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
165
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
op 53"
166
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
op 54"
167
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 56"
168
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
169
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
op 1'12"
170
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
op 1'25"
171
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 1'43"
172
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
173
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
174
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
175
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 2'10"
176
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'13"
177
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
op 2'15"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares