En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2023 - Août
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Het Spetakel van Steenwijk
CRTP
Pascal Eenkhoorn
03
Profwielerronde Oostvoorne
CRTP
Wout Poels
04
13
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
2.2
Benjamin Le Ny
04
06
Tour of Kosovo
2.2
Nicolò Garibbo
05
Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2023
1.2
05
Criterium Cycliste Professionnel Dun Le Palestel
CRTP
Tony Gallopin
05
Profronde van Zevenbergen
CRTP
Wout Poels
06
UCI World Championship Glasgow
CM
Mathieu van der Poel
06
Criterium Cycliste International Vayrac
CRTP
Tony Gallopin
09
20
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
2.1
Colin Chris Stüssi
09
12
Tour of Szeklerland
2.2
Martin Messner
09
Criterium International Marcoles en Chataigneraie Souvenir Lucien Cantournet
CRTP
11
UCI World Championship Glasgow TT
CM
Remco Evenepoel
12
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2
Michael Kukrle
13
La Polynormande
1.1
Arnaud De Lie
13
Grote Prijs Stad Halle
1.2
13
Memorial Jana Magiery
1.2
Michael Kukrle
14
Dernycriterium Wilrijk
CRTP
15
Heusden Koers
National
Harry Tanfield
15
19
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2.Pro
Mads Pedersen
15
19
Vuelta a Burgos
2.Pro
Primož Roglič
15
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
1.1
Arnaud De Lie
15
18
Tour du Limousin
2.1
Romain Gregoire
15
Criterium Cycliste International de Quillan
CRTP
15
Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
CRTP
17
20
Arctic Race of Norway
2.Pro
Stephen Williams
17
20
Baltic Chain Tour
2.2
Rait Ärm
19
Druivenkoers - Overijse
1.1
Victor Campenaerts
19
20
Subway 3 - Stage Race
2.2
20
BEMER Cyclassics
1.UWT
Mads Pedersen
20
Egmont Cycling Race
1.1
Jasper De Buyst
20
Profronde van Etten-Leur
CRTP
Mathieu van der Poel
22
25
Tour Poitou - Charentes
2.1
Søren Wærenskjold
23
27
Renewi Tour
2.UWT
Tim Wellens
23
27
Deutschland Tour
2.Pro
Ilan Van Wilder
25
Profronde van Almelo
CRTP
Fabio Jakobsen
26
17
Vuelta a España
2.UWT
Sepp Kuss
26
Tour of Kandovan
1.2
Anton Kuzmin
26
31
Tour of Bulgaria
2.2
Michal Schuran
27
Schaal Sels Merksem
1.1
Lionel Taminiaux
27
Ronde van de Achterhoek
1.2
Martijn Rasenberg
27
31
Tour of IRAN (Azarbaijan)
2.1
Saeid Safarzadeh
30
Muur Classic Geraardsbergen
1.2
Filippo Magli
31
Kortemark Koerse
National
Lionel Taminiaux
31
03
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
2.2
Francesco Galimberti
01
Bocholter Nacht
02
04
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
2.1
02
04
Tour de Berlin Féminin
2.1
02
Critérium Arc-en-Ciel Saint-Amand Montrond
CRTP
08
Critérium Cycliste de Saint Seurin sur l'Isle
CRTP
10
Grand Prix Kaisareia
1.2
10
11
La Ronde Des Vallées
2.1
11
16de Las montage Holland Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
11
16de Las montage Holland Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
11
Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-48° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni
1.2U
13
16
Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
2.1
13
20
Tour de l'Avenir
2.NCUP
14
18
PostNord Tour of Denmark
2.Pro
14
15
Nation's Cup Hungary
2.NCUP
15
Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders
1.1
16
GP Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco
1.2U
18
Criterium d'Avermes Portes de l'Allier
CRTP
20
Egmont Cycling Race Women
1.2
20
23
Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
2.1
20
25
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina
2.2
21
25
Tour Bitwa Warszawska
2.2
21
25
Tour de l'Avenir Femmes
2.2U
22
GP Lucien Van Impe
1.2
22
25
West Bohemia Tour
2.2U
23
GP Plouay Junior Men
1.1
23
Konvert Koerse
1.1
23
25
Vuelta Junior a la Ribera del Duero
2.1
24
Grand Prix CERATIZIT Women Junior
1.1
24
Trofeo Comune di Verrtova - Memorial Pietro Merelli
1.1
24
Grand Prix So?anl?
1.2
24
Grand Prix So?anl? Women
1.2
24
Voogd & Voogd - Wielerronde van Dirksland
CRTP
25
La Route des Géants
1.1
25
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1
28
5ème TOUR PMA - Critérium PRO
CRTP
29
01
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2
29
31
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
2.2U
30
02
Tour of Routhe Salvation
2.2
30
01
Watersley Womens Challenge
2.2U
30
03
Tour de DMZ
2.NCUP
30
01
Watersley Ladies Challenge
2.NCUP
30
La Ronde des Sources
CRTP
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking