En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER MOUNTAINBIKE 2020 - Octobre
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
UCI World Cup MTB #1 - Nove Mesto na Morave
CDM
Simon Lien Andreassen
01
Victory Day - Zafer Bayrami MTB Cup
2
Hugo Weiss
02
UCI World Cup MTB #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
CDM
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
02
Mirada Del Lago Hotel MTB Cup
2
Baptiste Truntschka
03
27 Trofeo Laigueglia MTB Classic
2
Peeter Pruus
03
MT Argeus 2200 MTB Cup
2
Abdulkadir Kelleci
03
Luxembourgish National Championship - XCO
CN
Sören Nissen
04
UCI World Cup MTB #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave
CDM
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
04
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT - Santa Susanna
1
Cristofer Bosque Ruano
04
Best High Altitude MTB Cup
2
Abdulkadir Kelleci
04
Belgian National Championships - XCM
CN
Timo Kielich
07
UCI World Championship E-Mountainbike Leogang
CM
Tom Pidcock
08
11
Marmotini Erciyes Stage Race
S2
Thibault Daniel
10
UCI World Championship Mountainbike Leogang
CM
Jordan Sarrou
10
Italian National Championship - XCM
CN
Samuele Porro
11
Portuguese National Championship - XCM
CN
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
16
Chinese National Championship - XCO
CN
Sheng Shan Chiang
17
European Continental Championships - XCO
CC
Nino Schurter
18
Austrian National Championship - XCM
CN
Alban Lakata
24
German National Championship - XCO
CN
Maximilian Brandl
25
UCI World Championships Marathon Sakarya
CM
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
29
01
La Rioja Bike Race
S2
30
Brazilian National Championship - XCO
CN
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
30
Israeli National Championship - XCO
CN
Shlomi Haimy
31
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT - Barcelona
1
Victor Koretzky
31
Alanya Avocado MTB Cup
2
Dmytro Titarenko
31
Coupe du Japon International KYOTO Yubune Stage
3
Kohei Yamamoto
31
Georgian National Championship - XCO
CN
Giorgi Suvadoglu
31
Mexico National Championship - XCO
CN
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM