En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2021-2022 - Octobre
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Fev
02
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (1)
C1
Vincent Baestaens
02
Berencross Meulebeke
C2
Michael Vanthourenhout
02
Coupe de France CX #1 - Pierric
C2
Loris Rouiller
02
Føyka KROSS (1)
C2
Len Dejonghe
02
Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko
C2
Marek Konwa
03
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
C1
Toon Aerts
03
Coupe de France CX #1 - Pierric
C2
Joshua Dubau
03
Føyka KROSS (2)
C2
Len Dejonghe
03
Gran Premio Internazionale CX Città di Jesolo
C2
Nadir Colledani
03
Grand Prix Raková
C2
03
USCX Cyclocross - Charm City Cross (2)
C2
Vincent Baestaens
08
Trek Cup - Waterloo
C2
Daan Soete
09
Gran Premio Ciudad de Pontevedra
C1
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
09
Brumath Cross Days
C2
Loris Rouiller
09
CX Täby Park
C2
Timon Rüegg
09
Grand Prix Dohnany
C2
Witse Meeussen
10
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Waterloo
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
10
Ciclocross Internacional Xaxancx
C2
Felipe Orts Lloret
10
Grand Prix Podbrezova
C2
Lander Loockx
10
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe
C2
Joseph Blackmore
10
Stockholm cyclocross
C2
Timon Rüegg
10
Trofeu de Ciclocross Sueca
C2
13
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Fayetteville
CDM
Quinten Hermans
15
USCX Cyclocross - Jingle Cross
C1
Vincent Baestaens
16
Toi Toi Cup - Rymarov
C2
Michael Boros
16
USCX Cyclocross - Jingle Cross
C2
Niels Vandeputte
16
Chilean National Championships CX
CN
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
17
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Iowa
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
17
Internationale GP Destil
C2
Tom Meeusen
17
Verge Cross Clonmel
C2
Daniel Barnes
21
Kermiscross Ardooie
C2
Laurens Sweeck
23
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
C1
Eli Iserbyt
23
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX
C1
Eric Brunner
23
Coupe de France CX #3 - Quelneuc
C2
Joshua Dubau
23
Estonian National Championships CX
CN
Gert Kivistik
24
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Zonhoven
CDM
Toon Aerts
24
Coupe de France CX #4 - Quelneuc
C2
Joshua Dubau
24
National Trophy Series Round 3: Callender Park
C2
Corran Carrick-Anderson
24
USCX Cyclocross - Kings CX
C2
Kerry Werner
26
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
C2
30
Grand Prix de la Commune de Contern
C2
Felipe Orts Lloret
30
Major Taylor Cross Cup (1)
C2
Gosse van der Meer
31
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Overijse
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
31
Grote Prijs van Brabant
C2
31
International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio
C2
Davide Toneatti
31
Major Taylor Cross Cup (2)
C2
Scott Funston
31
Munich Super Cross
C2
Marek Konwa
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
X2O Badkamers Trofee
Superprestige