En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup 2020-2021
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
2020-11-29
UCI World Cup CX - Tabor
CDM
Michael Vanthourenhout
2020-12-20
UCI World Cup CX - Namur
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2020-12-27
UCI World Cup CX - Dendermonde
CDM
Wout Van Aert
2021-01-03
UCI World Cup CX - Hulst
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2021-01-24
UCI World Cup CX - Overijse
CDM
Wout Van Aert
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
165
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
140
3
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
128
4
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
108
5
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
95
6
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
91
7
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
84
8
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
81
9
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
77
10
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
63
11
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
60
12
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
54
13
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
53
14
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
53
15
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
47
16
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
44
17
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
32
18
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
30
19
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
29
20
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
24
21
Curtis White
Team Skyline
22
22
Joshua Dubau
Massi
21
23
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
19
24
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19
25
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
18
26
David Menut
Cross Team Legendre
17
27
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
15
28
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
14
29
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
13
30
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
13
31
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
12
32
Mees Hendrikx
Credishop-Fristads
12
33
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
11
34
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
11
35
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - MMR CX Team
10
36
Michael Van Den Ham
9
37
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
9
38
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
8
39
Yan Gras
Sorius
7
40
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
7
41
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
5
42
Gioele Bertolini
Trinx Factory Team
4
43
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
3
44
Stan Godrie
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
2
45
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige