En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
MONDAY 15 apr 2024 til SUNDAY 21 apr 2024
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Monday
Tour of the Alps: Stage 1
2.Pro
Tuesday
Tour of the Alps: Stage 2
2.Pro
Wednesday
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
1.WWT
Tour of the Alps: Stage 3
2.Pro
Thursday
Tour of the Alps: Stage 4
2.Pro
Belgrade Banjaluka: Stage 1
2.2
Friday
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá (XCC)
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá (XCC)
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá (XCC) U23
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá (XCC) U23
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá U23
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Araxá U23
CDM
Tour of the Alps: Stage 5
2.Pro
Belgrade Banjaluka: Stage 2
2.2
Saturday
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
1.1
National Road Championships - United Arab Emirates TT
CN
National Road Championships - United Arab Emirates TT U19
CN
4 Islands MTB Croatia - XCMS
S1
4 Islands MTB Croatia - XCMS
S1
Hellenic XCC Series #3 - XCC
3
Hellenic XCC Series #3 - XCC
3
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek
1
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek
1
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek
1
Namibia XC 1 - Windhoek
1
Templarios UCI MTB Race Jerez De Los Caballeros - XCM
1
Templarios UCI MTB Race Jerez De Los Caballeros - XCM
1
XCO Drozdovo
1
XCO Drozdovo
1
XCO Drozdovo
1
XCO Drozdovo
1
XXI MTB "Rusza Peleton" Puchar Polski II Memorial im. Wieslawa Grabka
3
XXI MTB "Rusza Peleton" Puchar Polski II Memorial im. Wieslawa Grabka
3
XXI MTB "Rusza Peleton" Puchar Polski II Memorial im. Wieslawa Grabka
3
XXI MTB "Rusza Peleton" Puchar Polski II Memorial im. Wieslawa Grabka
3
Belgrade Banjaluka: Stage 3
2.2
Sunday
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
1.1
Gent-Wevelgem
1.1
Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper
1.2U
Giro della Romagna
1.1
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
1.UWT
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
1.WWT
National Road Championships - United Arab Emirates TT
CN
National Road Championships - United Arab Emirates TT U23
CN
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 2
2
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 2
2
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 2
2
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 2
2
Ecuadorian National Championships - XCM
CN
Ecuadorian National Championships - XCM
CN
G.P. X-SAUCE/ Super Cuper MTB / Copa De Madrid MTB
1
G.P. X-SAUCE/ Super Cuper MTB / Copa De Madrid MTB
1
G.P. X-SAUCE/ Super Cuper MTB / Copa De Madrid MTB
1
G.P. X-SAUCE/ Super Cuper MTB / Copa De Madrid MTB
1
Green Series XCO Berriz 2024
2
Green Series XCO Berriz 2024
2
Green Series XCO Berriz 2024
2
Green Series XCO Berriz 2024
2
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #2
2
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #2
2
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #2
2
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #2
2
Marathon Cup Cambrils
2
Marathon Cup Cambrils
2
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye: Stage 1
2.Pro
Belgrade Banjaluka: Stage 4
2.2
This Week
Latest updates