En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Team Colpack Ballan
6
2
Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
5
3
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
4
4
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
4
5
Filippo Baroncini
Team Colpack Ballan
3
6
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
7
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
3
8
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
9
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
3
10
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
2
11
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
2
12
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
13
Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
2
14
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
15
Valère Thiébaud
2
16
Mikel Demiri
2
17
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
2
18
Blerton Nuha
2
19
Alex Miller
Trek | Vaude
2
20
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
2
21
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
2
22
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
2
23
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
2
24
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
1
25
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
1
26
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
27
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
28
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
1
29
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
1
30
Andrea Cantoni
1
31
Alessio Bonelli
1
32
Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
1
33
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
1
34
Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
1
35
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
36
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
37
Alessandro Verre
Team Colpack Ballan
1
38
Gianmarco Garofoli
Development Team DSM
1
39
Georg Steinhauser
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
1
40
Andrea Piccolo
Astana - Premier Tech
1
41
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
42
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
43
Gabriele Benedetti
Zalf Euromobil Fior
1
44
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
45
Maarten Verheyen
1
46
Carter Turnbull
1
47
Thomas Benton
1
48
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
1
49
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
50
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
51
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
Colnago Cm Team
1
52
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
53
Ethan Vernon
1
54
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
1
55
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
1
56
Kirilo Tsarenko
1
57
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
58
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
59
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
60
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
61
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
1
62
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Best Pc Ecuad0R
1
63
Jack Drage
1
64
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
65
Kevin McCambridge
1
66
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
1
67
Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
68
Ádám Kristóf Karl
1
69
Tobias Vanco
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
70
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
71
Rodzers Petaks
1
72
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
1
73
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
74
Shoi Matsuda
1
75
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
76
Sean McElroy
Aevolo
1
77
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
1
78
Jeison José Rujano
1
79
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Colnago Cm Team
1
80
Serban Luncan
1
81
Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
1
82
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
1
83
Dzianis Mazur
Belaz
1
84
Luis Esteban Murillo Murillo
1
85
Rokas Kmieliauskas
1
86
Antoine Devanne
1
87
Andrei Ionut Andrei
1
88
Aivaras Mikutis
Ampler Development Team
1
89
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Team Qhubeka
1
90
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
1
91
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
1
92
Hamza Mansouri
1
93
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
94
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
1
95
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
1
96
Dusan Veselinovic
1
97
Karega Charles
1
98
Sergej Maksimovic
1
99
Arfan Bin Faisal
1
100
Eric Trapp
1
101
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
1
102
Brandon Rodriguez
1
103
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
1
104
Sugarmaa Ayush-ochir
1
105
Kristinn Jonsson
1
106
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
107
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
1
108
Kaden Luke Hopkins
1
109
Abdullah Alqahtani
1
110
Carlos Acuna Sanchez
1
111
Igor Chzhan
Vino-Astana Motors
1
112
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Vino-Astana Motors
1
113
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
1
114
Faisal Almammari
1
115
Niels Hartmann
1
116
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking