En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clément Horny
2021-01-02
Troyes Cyclocross International
8
2021-01-10
Belgian National Championships CX
34
2021-01-16
Lampiris Zilvermeercross
50
2021-02-07
X²O Badkamers Trofee - Krawatencross
28
2021-02-13
Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup
12
2021-02-14
Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup
10
2021-02-21
Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup
4
2021-02-26
Alanya Banana MTB Cup
10
2021-02-27
Velo Alanya MTB Cup
11
2021-02-28
Alanya MTB Cup
18
2021-03-07
VTT Chabrieres - Guéret
11
2021-04-18
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival U23
17
2021-04-25
MTB Caneva Trophy
52
2021-05-08
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Albstadt U23
34
2021-05-15
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Nove Mesto na Morave U23
30
2021-06-04
MTB French Cup XCO - Guéret
19
2021-06-12
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang U23
23
2021-06-19
Watersley Sports and Talent Park
10
2021-06-26
MTB French Cup XCO - Lons-le-Saunier U23
24
2021-07-04
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Les Gets U23
63
2021-07-11
3 Nations Cup - Riderz
16
2021-07-18
3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen
7
2021-07-25
3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB
7
2021-07-30
Sakarya Büyüksehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO
6
2021-08-14
European Continental Championships - XCO U23
39
2021-08-27
Tour du Pays de Montbéliard: Prologue
91
2021-08-28
Tour du Pays de Montbéliard: Stage 1
61
2021-09-11
Ethias Cross - Rapencross Lokeren
16
2021-09-19
MTB French Cup XCO - Jeumont
20
2021-09-26
Cyclo-cross Int. de Boulzicourt Ardennes
47
2021-10-03
Belgian National Championships - XCO U23
4
2021-10-23
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
26
2021-10-30
Grand Prix de la Commune de Contern
16
2021-11-01
Cyclo-cross International de Dijon
9
2021-11-13
Coupe de France CX #5 - Bagnoles de l'Orne
15
2021-11-14
Coupe de France CX #6 - Bagnoles de l'Orne U23
3
2021-11-21
Vlaamse Duinencross Koksijde U23
11
2021-12-04
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom
47
2021-12-11
Coupe de France CX #7 - Troyes
37
2021-12-12
Coupe de France CX #8 - Troyes U23
5
2021-12-27
Telenet Superprestige Heusden-Zolder
32
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
Info
Results
Palmares