En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
16/06
Tongeren
Beringen
158.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15u49'17"
2
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 52"
3
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'02"
4
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'28"
5
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 2'29"
6
Jasper Philipsen
Belgium
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
8
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'38"
9
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'39"
10
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
11
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'41"
12
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'43"
13
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
op 2'47"
14
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 2'49"
15
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 2'54"
16
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'45"
17
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'49"
18
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'56"
20
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'11"
21
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
op 4'42"
22
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'43"
23
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 5'01"
24
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 5'03"
25
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 5'38"
26
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'40"
27
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
op 5'55"
28
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 6'35"
29
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 6'48"
30
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 6'51"
31
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
op 7'39"
32
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 8'18"
33
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'35"
34
Kobe Goossens
Belgium
op 8'41"
35
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 8'44"
36
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'49"
37
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 9'06"
38
Gijs Van Hoecke
Belgium
op 9'10"
39
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'51"
40
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'08"
41
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'26"
43
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
op 10'35"
44
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'35"
45
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12'29"
46
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 12'54"
47
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 13'05"
48
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 13'12"
49
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 13'41"
50
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
z.t
51
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'57"
52
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 14'34"
53
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 14'58"
54
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'01"
55
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 18'13"
56
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 18'25"
57
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 18'54"
58
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 19'06"
59
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 20'20"
60
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
op 20'37"
61
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 20'47"
62
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'51"
63
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'53"
64
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 20'55"
65
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
op 21'03"
66
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 21'20"
67
Arne Marit
Belgium
op 21'22"
68
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
69
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 21'27"
70
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 21'34"
71
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 21'37"
72
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 21'38"
73
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 21'39"
74
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 21'53"
75
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 21'57"
76
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'19"
77
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 22'37"
78
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 22'56"
79
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'47"
80
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
op 8u19'43"
81
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8u23'43"
82
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 8u25'43"
83
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8u49'43"
84
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
op 9u25'43"
85
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 9u34'43"
86
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 11u37'43"
87
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 13u12'43"
88
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 14u41'43"
89
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 14u59'43"
90
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15u09'43"
91
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15u13'43"
92
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16u02'43"
93
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 16u54'43"
94
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
op 17u48'43"
95
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 18u40'43"
96
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 18u42'43"
97
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
98
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 18u43'43"
99
Cedric Beullens
Belgium
op 18u44'43"
100
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
op 18u46'43"
101
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 18u52'43"
102
Jens Reynders
Belgium
op 18u58'43"
103
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
op 19u02'43"
104
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19u05'43"
105
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
op 19u06'43"
106
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 19u07'43"
107
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 19u11'43"
108
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 19u12'43"
109
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 19u19'43"
110
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 19u40'43"
111
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
op 19u53'43"
112
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 20u07'43"
113
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 20u49'43"
114
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 21u02'43"
115
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 21u16'43"
116
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 21u32'43"
117
Joseph Thomas
op 21u33'43"
118
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 21u38'43"
119
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 21u52'43"
120
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 21u56'43"
121
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22u46'43"
122
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 28u30'43"
123
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28u38'43"
124
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
op 39u58'43"
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Belgium
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNS
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
DNS
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares