En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
27/05
Landen
Tongeren
158 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
3u47'26"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
3
Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
4
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
5
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
6
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
10
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
12
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
13
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
15
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
17
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
19
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
20
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Thimo Willems
Belgium
z.t
22
Gerben Thijssen
Belgium
z.t
23
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
26
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
27
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
28
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
29
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
31
Gil d'Heygere
Belgium
z.t
32
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
33
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
34
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Braam Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
37
Cedric Beullens
Belgium
z.t
38
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
39
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
41
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
42
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
44
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
47
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
50
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
52
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
54
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
55
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
56
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
57
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
58
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
60
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
64
Ward Jaspers
Belgium
z.t
65
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
66
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
68
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
69
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
70
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
73
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
75
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
77
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
78
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
79
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
80
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
81
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
83
Alexander Geuens
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
84
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
85
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
86
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
88
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
89
Gaetan Bille
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
90
Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
91
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
93
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
94
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
95
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
96
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
97
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
98
Romain Le Roux
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
99
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
100
David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
101
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
102
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
103
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
104
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
105
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
106
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
107
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
108
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
109
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
110
Laurens Huys
Belgium
z.t
111
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 59"
112
Kenny Molly
Belgium
op 1'04"
113
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'08"
114
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
115
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
116
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
117
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
118
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
119
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'23"
120
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
121
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
122
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
123
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'55"
124
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'19"
125
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'42"
126
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
op 3'08"
127
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 0"
128
Louis Deguide
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 3'46"
129
Timothy Stevens
Cibel - Cebon
op 4'08"
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares