En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/05
Knokke-Heist
Ninove
181 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u11'29"
2
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
5
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
6
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
8
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
11
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
21
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
23
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
25
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
26
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
27
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
28
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
29
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
31
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
32
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
34
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
35
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
37
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
40
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
50
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
51
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
52
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
53
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
54
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
55
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
56
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
57
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
58
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10"
59
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18"
60
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
op 1'25"
61
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'00"
62
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 3'02"
63
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'11"
64
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
65
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
66
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
68
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
69
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 3'14"
71
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 4'00"
73
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'02"
74
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
75
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'28"
76
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
77
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
78
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 6'27"
79
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'38"
80
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
83
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
84
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
86
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
87
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
88
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
91
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
92
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
93
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
94
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
95
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
96
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
97
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
98
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
99
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
102
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
103
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
104
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
105
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
106
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
107
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
110
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
111
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
112
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
114
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
115
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
117
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
118
Matti Stiens
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
119
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
120
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
122
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
124
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
125
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
126
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
127
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
128
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
129
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
132
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
133
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 7'01"
135
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
136
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
137
Steven Doms
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
138
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
139
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
140
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 7'06"
141
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
142
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
143
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
144
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
145
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
146
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
z.t
147
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
148
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
149
Wout Van Aert
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
150
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
151
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 7'10"
152
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 11'00"
153
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 12'39"
154
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares