En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
26/05
Lochristi
Knokke-Heist
162.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Young Riders
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
3u44'59"
2
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4"
4
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
op 9"
5
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13"
6
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 17"
7
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 19"
8
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 21"
9
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
op 22"
11
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 26"
13
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
op 28"
14
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 34"
15
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 38"
16
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
17
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'24"
18
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 8'21"
19
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 8'22"
20
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 8'23"
21
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 8'28"
23
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
op 8'29"
24
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
op 8'34"
25
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
26
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
op 8'35"
27
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 8'36"
28
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 8'37"
30
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
31
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 8'42"
32
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 8'43"
33
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 8'44"
34
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
35
Darijus Dzervus
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 8'50"
36
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
op 8'51"
37
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
op 8'56"
38
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
op 9'09"
39
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 15'34"
40
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 15'51"
41
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 15'52"
42
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
op 15'59"
43
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
op 16'02"
44
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 16'04"
45
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
op 16'05"
46
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 16'07"
47
Jeroem Lepla
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
48
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16'08"
49
Kess Heytens
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 16'09"
50
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 16'10"
51
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
op 16'18"
52
Timothy Dupont
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 16'21"
53
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
54
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 16'22"
55
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 16'23"
56
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
op 16'25"
57
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
58
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 16'27"
59
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 16'28"
60
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 16'29"
61
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 16'30"
62
Karel Hnik
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
63
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
op 16'33"
64
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
op 16'35"
65
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 16'39"
66
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
op 16'44"
67
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
op 16'45"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares