En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bayern Rundfahrt
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
26/05
Freystadt
Bad Gögging
206.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
5u10'03"
2
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
6
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
7
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
z.t
8
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
13
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - ISD
z.t
14
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
15
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
16
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
17
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Tino Thömel
Team NSP
z.t
19
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
20
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
z.t
21
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
22
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
23
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
24
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
26
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
27
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
28
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
31
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
34
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
35
Markus Fothen
Team NSP
z.t
36
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
37
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
z.t
38
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
39
Julian Hellmann
Team Heizomat
z.t
40
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
42
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
44
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
45
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
46
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
47
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
48
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
49
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
51
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
52
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
53
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
54
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
55
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
56
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
59
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
60
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
61
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
62
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
63
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
64
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
65
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
66
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
67
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
68
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
69
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
70
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
72
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
73
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP
z.t
74
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
78
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
79
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Christian Mager
Team Heizomat
z.t
81
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
83
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
84
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
86
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
87
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
88
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
z.t
90
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
91
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
93
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
z.t
94
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
95
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
97
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
98
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
99
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
100
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 1'08"
101
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
op 1'17"
102
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
op 2'24"
103
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
104
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'34"
105
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
106
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
107
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
108
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
op 3'50"
109
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
110
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
z.t
112
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 4'05"
114
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 4'57"
115
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
116
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
117
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
op 6'08"
118
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'48"
119
René Obst
Team NSP
z.t
120
Jannick Geisler
Team Heizomat
z.t
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Marius Jessenberger
Team Heizomat
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
DNF
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
DNF
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares