En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
31/03
Barcelona
Barcelona
143.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
60
2
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
41
3
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
40
4
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
34
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
25
6
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
24
7
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
24
8
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
22
9
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
21
10
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
18
11
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
17
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
16
13
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
16
14
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
14
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
12
16
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
17
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
18
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
9
19
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
8
20
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
21
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
6
22
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
6
23
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
24
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4
25
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
4
27
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
28
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
4
29
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
4
30
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
31
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3
32
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
33
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
34
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
2
35
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
36
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
2
37
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
2
38
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
1
39
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
1
40
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares