En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
25/03
Calella
Calella
164 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
4u14'16"
2
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'48"
3
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'54"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'56"
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 2'57"
6
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 2'58"
8
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
9
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
10
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
12
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
13
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
19
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
23
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
32
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
36
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
41
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
44
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
54
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
55
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
56
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
65
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
69
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
72
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
73
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
77
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
81
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
82
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
83
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
84
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
85
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
88
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
89
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
91
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
93
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
95
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
96
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
100
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
112
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
117
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
118
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
119
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
121
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
123
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
125
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'12"
127
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 5'17"
128
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 6'15"
129
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'40"
130
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'49"
131
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
op 9'39"
132
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
op 9'41"
133
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
134
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
op 10'17"
135
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
136
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 11'50"
137
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
138
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
139
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
140
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
141
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
142
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
144
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
145
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
146
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'35"
147
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
148
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
149
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
150
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
151
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
153
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
154
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'50"
156
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
157
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
158
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
159
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
160
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
162
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
163
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
164
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
165
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
166
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
167
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'13"
168
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
169
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
170
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares