En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Faso
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
29/10
Laye
Ouahigouya
148 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mathias Sorgho
3u32'27"
2
Guy Smet
z.t
3
Rick Nobel
z.t
4
Sjors Handgraaf
z.t
5
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
op 1'37"
6
Matthias Plattner
z.t
7
Yanic Nanko
op 1'39"
8
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
op 2'05"
9
Salifou Yarbanga
op 2'11"
10
Julian Hellmann
z.t
11
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
12
Florian Smits
z.t
13
Ghislain Sikandi
z.t
14
Abou Sanogo
z.t
15
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
16
Sam Van de Mieroop
z.t
17
Paul Daumont
z.t
18
Harouna Ilboudo
z.t
19
Artuce Tella
z.t
20
Hermann Keller
op 2'24"
21
Peter Schermann
z.t
22
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
z.t
23
Souleymane Traore
z.t
24
Joeri Calleeuw
z.t
25
Dan Craven
op 5'26"
26
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'36"
27
Karamoko Bamba
op 10'08"
28
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
z.t
29
Arnaud Guiguemde B.
z.t
30
Noufou Minoungou
op 10'26"
31
Amadou Lengani
z.t
32
Aziz Balbone
z.t
33
Adama Yossi
z.t
34
Emmanuel Sagbo
z.t
35
Yacouba Yameogo
z.t
36
Anthony Boakye
z.t
37
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
38
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 10'30"
39
Boureima Nana
z.t
40
Thomas Hartog
op 10'31"
41
Bashiki Abdoul
op 10'50"
42
Bao Wendsom Daniel Kabre
op 11'40"
43
Steven Stenekes
op 13'27"
44
Gabriel Tettey
op 17'19"
45
Bassirou Kante
op 20'28"
46
Abdou Sokondo
z.t
47
Augustin Acakpo
z.t
48
Daouda Ouedraogo
z.t
49
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
50
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
op 26'32"
51
Souleymane Kone
z.t
52
Maxwell Doku
z.t
53
Nyouleleng Tchalem
z.t
54
Rémi Sowou
z.t
55
Francis Owusu
op 26'53"
56
Karim Gnozigue
op 27'12"
57
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 27'35"
58
Ayoub Kerrar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
59
Sebastian Beyer
op 29'40"
60
Micheal Agbugblah
op 41'36"
61
Solomon Tagoe
op 44'25"
62
Timmy De Boes
op 51'25"
63
Jean Camille Bafai
op 1u07'33"
64
Ridwane Ahouandjinou
z.t
Telate Baranabo
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares