En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Chantal Biya
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
10/10
Sangmelima
Yaounde
166.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Merx
4u14'11"
2
Artuce Tella
z.t
3
Luuk Schuurmans
op 24"
4
Yordan Andreev
op 33"
5
Nicolas Colluccini
op 38"
6
Sadikou Kossoko
z.t
7
Padoja Bissa
z.t
8
Vincent Graczyk
op 1'19"
9
Isiaka Cisse
z.t
10
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'20"
11
Florian Smits
z.t
12
Axel Taillandier
z.t
13
Jordi Slootjes
z.t
14
Souleymane Kone
z.t
15
Jarri Stravers
z.t
16
Christiaan Klopper
z.t
17
Julien Gueydon
z.t
18
Paul Daumont
z.t
19
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
20
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
21
Ventsislav Venkov
op 2'26"
22
Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
z.t
23
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
op 2'32"
24
Jacques Zang Ondoa
op 2'33"
25
Mathias Sorgho
z.t
26
Gadji Yaou
z.t
27
Sidiki Diarra
op 2'39"
28
Maxime Nouveau
op 2'41"
29
Salifou Yarbanga
op 2'46"
30
Michel Tientcheu
op 2'52"
31
David Kasko
op 2'59"
32
Lachezar Angelov
op 3'29"
33
Moussa Togola
op 3'48"
34
Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop
op 2'20"
35
Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou Monean
op 4'22"
36
Simone De Luca
op 11'19"
37
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 11'20"
38
Amadou Lengani
op 37'58"
39
Mamouda Njiasse Popouna
z.t
40
Abou Sanogo
z.t
41
Martin Gavenda
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
42
Stevan Kervadec
z.t
43
Souleymane Traore
z.t
44
Bréhima Coulibaly
op 41'34"
Honoré Kinnouhezan
DNF
Kouamé Antoine Kouadio
DNF
Filip Merta
DNF
Bachirou Nikiema
DNF
Marios Njotchui Fouekeng
DNF
Romuald Soudji
DNF
Rémi Sowou
DNF
Soumaila Togola
DNF
Adama Yossi
DNF
Lars Quaedvlieg
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares