En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Chantal Biya
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/11
Akonolinga
Abong Mbang
139.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Paul Daumont
3u21'29"
2
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
3
Isiaka Cisse
z.t
4
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
5
Robert Fotsing Dassie
op 4"
6
Kyaviro Mohindo
z.t
7
Mathias Sorgho
op 6"
8
Samuel Mugisha
z.t
9
Moise Mugisha
op 10"
10
Sidiki Diarra
op 11"
11
Adama Yossi
op 13"
12
Didier Munyaneza
Benediction Ignite XL
op 14"
13
Gadji Yaou
op 22"
14
Chance Mumbere Kyalire
op 2'28"
15
Michel Tientcheu
op 2'29"
16
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
op 3'38"
17
Mimbole Matondo
z.t
18
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
19
Padoja Bissa
z.t
20
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
z.t
21
Matej Blasko
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Loick Tshiyana Kamena
Benediction Ignite XL
z.t
23
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
24
Daniel Kinanira Ischara
Benediction Ignite XL
z.t
25
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
26
Yaya Diallo
z.t
27
Joseph Areruya
z.t
28
Souleymane Kone
z.t
29
Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
z.t
30
Jonathan Lianza Mulanga
z.t
31
Moussa Togola
z.t
32
Adama Kouyate
z.t
33
Sidi Diallo
z.t
34
Artuce Tella
z.t
35
Emmanuel Sagbo
z.t
36
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
37
Rémi Sowou
z.t
38
Adam Foltán
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop
z.t
40
Sadikou Kossoko
z.t
41
Bashiki Abdoul
z.t
42
Ricardo Sodjede
z.t
43
Idriss Durel Kono
z.t
44
Guy Antoine Diandy
z.t
45
Idiwane Ahouandjinou
z.t
46
Abou Sanogo
z.t
47
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction Ignite XL
z.t
48
Porolo Yacouba Soro
op 3'48"
49
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
50
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'58"
51
Stefan Michalicka
op 4'04"
52
Fallou Mbow
op 13'54"
53
Kouamé Antoine Kouadio
z.t
54
Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro
op 13'56"
55
El Hadji Rawane Diallo
op 14'01"
56
Ousseynou Gueye
op 22'14"
Oumar Sangaré
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares