En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
26/10
Amatitlan
San José El Idolo
43 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
59'05"
2
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 1'00"
3
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 1'11"
4
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
op 2'18"
5
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 2'25"
6
Mardoqueo Vasquez
op 2'28"
7
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
z.t
8
Gerson Toc
op 2'54"
9
Brayan Rios Rosales
op 2'56"
10
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
11
Alex Julajuj
op 3'00"
12
Esdras Morales
op 4'10"
13
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'37"
14
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
op 5'24"
15
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
op 5'29"
16
Leonardo Gonzalez
op 5'32"
17
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 5'48"
18
José Canastuj
op 5'49"
19
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 6'01"
20
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 6'08"
21
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
op 6'18"
22
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 6'51"
23
Sebastian Rodas Molina
op 7'04"
24
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
op 7'14"
25
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
op 7'20"
26
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
op 7'21"
27
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
op 7'54"
28
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
op 8'04"
29
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
op 8'19"
30
Dorian Javier Monterroso
op 8'21"
31
Duvan Ferley Farfan Penagos
op 8'39"
32
Adolfo Vasquez
op 8'55"
33
Cesar Ixehuatl
op 9'09"
34
Nervin Jiatz
op 9'18"
35
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 9'46"
36
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
op 10'01"
37
Dilson Orozco
op 10'15"
38
Fredy Bulux Leon
op 10'27"
39
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 10'36"
40
Ervin Perez Cali
op 10'43"
41
Cristian David Pita
op 10'51"
42
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
op 11'07"
43
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
44
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
op 11'49"
45
Julio Padilla Miranda
op 11'54"
46
William Tian Lastor
op 12'06"
47
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 12'25"
48
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 12'29"
49
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
op 12'45"
50
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 13'01"
51
Alex Strah Mendez
op 13'04"
52
Marvin Yovany Tuiz Tuy
op 13'10"
53
Henry Sam
op 13'13"
54
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 13'19"
55
Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio
op 13'24"
56
Celso Ajpacaja
op 13'25"
57
William Alexander Ajcay Par
op 13'26"
58
Gerardo Arellano
op 13'39"
59
Dimas Vail
op 13'53"
60
Esvin Ixtamer
op 14'06"
61
Miguel Rodriguez Beltran
op 14'29"
62
Óscar Serech
op 14'32"
63
Erick Castaño
z.t
64
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
op 14'39"
65
Fernando Jose Escobar Argueta
op 14'58"
66
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
op 15'28"
67
Jonathan Sandoval
op 15'30"
68
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
op 16'03"
69
Sisimith Xuya David Emmanuel
op 16'09"
70
Julien Gueydon
op 16'21"
71
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
op 16'34"
72
Sébastien Joquet
op 17'09"
73
Joseline Pamela Ramirez Hernandez
op 17'37"
74
Wenderley Jose Perez Perez
op 0"
75
Larry Maximiliano Maldonado Lopez
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares