En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
01/11
Guatemala
Guatemala
140 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
28u32'49"
2
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 28"
3
Mardoqueo Vasquez
op 1'07"
4
Jhonnatan De Leon
op 2'31"
5
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
op 2'59"
6
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
op 3'30"
7
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
op 3'43"
8
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 4'13"
9
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
op 4'29"
10
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Deprisa Team
op 4'37"
11
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
op 4'55"
12
Royner Navarro
z.t
13
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
op 9'18"
14
Adolfo Vasquez
op 9'44"
15
Alder Torres
op 10'16"
16
Sean Gardner
op 10'43"
17
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
op 10'51"
18
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 10'56"
19
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
op 11'11"
20
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
op 11'12"
21
Henry Sam
op 11'52"
22
Dimas Vail
op 14'38"
23
Nervin Jiatz
op 15'09"
24
Walter Escobar
op 16'18"
25
George Brandon Tibaquira Alvarado
op 18'49"
26
José Canastuj
op 19'19"
27
Leonardo Gonzalez
op 19'21"
28
Esdras Morales
op 23'12"
29
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
op 27'56"
30
Alex Julajuj
op 29'23"
31
Alonso Gamero
op 31'00"
32
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 32'21"
33
Renato José Tapia Landa
op 37'47"
34
Efrain Xicale Coyopotl
op 38'44"
35
Esvin Ixtamer
op 39'48"
36
Celso Alpacaja Tax
op 42'10"
37
Ethan Overson
op 47'07"
38
Julio Elias Toroc Noj
op 50'02"
39
Brayan Rios Rosales
op 54'56"
40
Miguel Cendales
op 55'14"
41
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
op 56'14"
42
Alain Quispe
op 56'42"
43
Óscar Serech
op 1u01'08"
44
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1u03'59"
45
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
op 1u06'07"
46
Walter Bosbely Perez Cali
op 1u08'02"
47
Jose Luis Reyes
op 1u13'32"
48
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 1u15'23"
49
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
op 1u15'58"
50
Julio Padilla Miranda
op 1u20'14"
51
Fabian Andres Cordoba Tibocha
op 1u20'42"
52
José Luis Soperanez Rosas
op 1u24'32"
53
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
op 1u24'34"
54
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
op 1u25'05"
55
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
op 1u25'18"
56
Dilson Orozco
op 1u25'20"
57
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
op 1u29'00"
58
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
op 1u29'01"
59
Pedro Humberto Larez Conos
op 1u33'20"
60
Angel Andy Portillo
op 1u37'10"
61
Yonatan Armando Giron Reyes
op 1u44'12"
62
Juan Jose Joj Quiche
op 1u51'15"
63
Cesar Ixehuatl
op 1u51'20"
64
Luis Jose Manuel De La Roca Hernandez
op 1u55'47"
65
Basilio Hernandez
op 1u57'37"
66
Edy Moises Xep Toroc
op 1u58'00"
67
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
op 2u02'55"
68
Roberto Pop
op 2u12'37"
69
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 2u13'36"
70
Jose Alfredo Velasquez Yax
op 2u15'32"
71
Samuel Chete Santos
op 2u20'00"
72
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
op 2u21'49"
73
Romeo Ajquiy Marroquin
op 2u30'23"
74
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 2u31'59"
75
Abel Jochola
op 2u33'27"
76
Juan Jose Macario Cortez
op 2u37'08"
77
Manuel Mejia Fuentes
op 2u46'11"
78
Wilmer Fernando Orozco Lopez
op 2u48'24"
79
Brandon Aroldo Rios Rosales
op 3u01'31"
80
Elmer Mauricio Esquit Esquit
op 3u03'17"
81
Jaime Vasquez Vasquez
op 3u21'16"
82
Juan Jose Esquit Xicay
op 4u12'10"
83
Rosendo Abisai Lacan Lacan
op 4u49'40"
Dorian Javier Monterroso
DNF
Larry Maximiliano Maldonado Lopez
DNF
Wenderley Jose Perez Perez
DNF
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
DNF
Jorge Ramirez Flores
DNS
Jose Duarte Gaona
DNF
Marlon Fuentes
DNF
Irwin Orlando Hernandez Guaran
DNF
Eduardo Valey Ruiz
DNF
Osman Valey Ruiz
DNF
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares