En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
15/05
Charly-sur-Marne
Péronne
189.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
12u01'00"
2
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 8"
3
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
5
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
op 10"
6
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
op 13"
7
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
8
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
op 14"
9
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
10
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
11
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
14
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
op 15"
15
Nicolas Bazin
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 16"
16
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
op 18"
17
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 21"
18
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
19
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
20
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
22
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
23
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 25"
24
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
25
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 30"
26
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 32"
27
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
28
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 37"
30
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
op 38"
31
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
op 41"
32
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
35
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 42"
36
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49"
37
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
op 57"
40
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'00"
41
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'02"
42
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'05"
43
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
z.t
46
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1'07"
47
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'08"
48
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
49
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'16"
50
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'20"
51
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 1'23"
52
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
53
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'32"
54
Benoît Daeninck
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
55
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'33"
57
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 1'34"
58
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'36"
59
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'38"
60
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'43"
61
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
op 1'45"
62
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
op 1'47"
63
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 1'54"
64
Arnaud Molmy
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
65
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
66
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
67
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'05"
68
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 2'07"
69
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'15"
70
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 2'20"
71
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2'27"
72
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 2'40"
74
Ronan Racault
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 2'46"
75
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 2'50"
76
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 3'08"
77
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 3'14"
78
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 3'16"
79
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'17"
80
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
81
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'19"
82
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 3'47"
83
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'09"
84
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 4'12"
85
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 4'33"
86
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'44"
87
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'01"
88
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 5'03"
89
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 5'06"
90
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'41"
91
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'58"
92
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'13"
93
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'16"
95
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6'33"
96
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'36"
97
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 7'23"
98
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
op 7'36"
99
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'51"
100
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 9'13"
101
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'24"
102
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
op 9'26"
103
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 9'57"
104
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 11'08"
105
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'19"
106
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
op 11'49"
107
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 11'57"
108
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 11'59"
109
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'54"
110
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
op 13'15"
111
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 14'35"
112
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 14'55"
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Katusha Team
DNF
Romain Bacon
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
DNS
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
DNS
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNS
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNS
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares