En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/05
Coucy-le-Château-Auffrique
Noyon
84.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
2
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
3
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
4
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
5
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
6
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
7
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
8
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
10
Alberto Loddo
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
11
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
12
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
14
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
15
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
16
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
17
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
18
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
19
Nadir Haddou
Auber '93
20
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
21
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
op 1u55'03"
22
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
23
Jérémie Galland
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
24
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
25
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
26
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Matic Strgar
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
29
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
31
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Florian Guillou
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
Anthony Roux
Française des Jeux
z.t
35
Jimmy Engoulvent
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
36
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
38
Romain Lebreton
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
39
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
40
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
41
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
42
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
43
Julien Simon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
44
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
47
Han Feng
z.t
48
Nazareno Rossi
z.t
49
Morgan Chedhomme
Auber '93
z.t
50
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Florian Vachon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Gert Steegmans
Team Katusha
z.t
54
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
55
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
56
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
z.t
57
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
z.t
58
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
59
Antoine Dalibard
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
60
Romain Villa
Cofidis
z.t
61
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
62
Jean Marc Marino
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
63
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
64
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
65
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
66
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
67
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
68
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
69
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
70
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
71
Bastien Delrot
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
72
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
75
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
z.t
78
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
79
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
80
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Noan Lelarge
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
82
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
83
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
84
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Julien Mazet
Auber '93
z.t
86
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
87
Nicolas Jouanno
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
88
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
89
Yannick Talabardon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
90
Romain Matheou
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
91
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
92
Jimmy Casper
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
93
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1u56'18"
94
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Pascal Hungerbühler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 1u57'32"
96
Jonathan Bertrand
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u55'03"
97
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
99
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1u57'43"
100
Tony Gallopin
Auber '93
op 1u57'55"
101
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
op 1u55'03"
102
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
104
Cyril Bessy
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
op 2u03'02"
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Thomas Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabien Delfour
DNS
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares