En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
09/02
Arthurs Seat
Arthurs Seat
125 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
10u59'17"
2
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 8"
3
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
op 11"
4
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'09"
5
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
op 1'21"
6
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
z.t
7
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'22"
8
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'23"
9
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
z.t
11
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'24"
12
George Bennett
Cannondale
op 1'27"
13
Alex Clements
op 1'28"
14
Harry Carpenter
z.t
15
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
16
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 1'29"
17
Timothy Roe
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1'30"
18
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 1'31"
19
Simon Gillett
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
z.t
20
Robert Power
z.t
21
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'32"
22
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
23
Patrick Lane
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
24
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
op 1'34"
25
Matthew Clark
z.t
26
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 1'36"
27
Thomas Hamilton
op 1'47"
28
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
op 1'48"
29
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'51"
30
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
op 6'50"
31
Scott Davies
Madison Genesis
op 8'18"
32
Jeremy Cameron
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 8'22"
33
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Cycling Team
op 8'25"
34
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 8'34"
35
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'46"
36
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'50"
37
Bradley White
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 11'17"
38
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'42"
39
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 12'09"
40
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
op 14'40"
41
Patrick Bevin
op 14'43"
42
Michael Vink
Team Budget Forklifts
op 14'48"
43
Campbell Flakemore
Avanti Cycling Team
op 21'27"
44
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 21'31"
45
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 21'34"
46
Chris Jory
op 21'36"
47
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 21'47"
48
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
op 22'11"
49
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
op 24'33"
50
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 25'23"
51
Shaun O'Callaghan
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 25'29"
52
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
op 25'46"
53
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 26'57"
54
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 28'14"
55
Kristian Juel
op 28'37"
56
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
op 31'46"
57
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
op 32'14"
58
Karl Menzies
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 32'15"
59
Hayden McCormick
op 32'17"
60
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 32'21"
61
Nathan Elliott
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 33'36"
62
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
op 35'09"
63
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
op 35'10"
64
Germain Burton
op 35'14"
65
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
op 35'21"
66
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
op 35'22"
67
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 35'27"
68
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 35'29"
69
Matthew Lloyd
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 35'42"
70
Samuel Horgan
Team Budget Forklifts
op 36'04"
71
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
op 36'08"
72
Joshua Lucas Prete
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
73
Jason Spencer
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 36'29"
74
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 37'10"
75
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 39'07"
76
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 40'03"
77
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 40'05"
78
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 40'07"
79
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 40'13"
80
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 40'15"
81
Hamish Schreurs
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 43'49"
82
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 43'57"
83
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
op 44'43"
84
James Rendall
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 49'22"
85
Christopher Lawless
op 52'17"
86
Sam Witmitz
Team Budget Forklifts
op 52'21"
Luke Davison
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Patrick Shaw
DNF
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
DNF
Christopher Latham
DNF
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Jacob Ragan
DNF
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Oliver Wood
DNF
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
DNF
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares