En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
05/04
Nakhon-Phanom
Nakhon-Phanom
163 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nattapol Jumchat
3u29'34"
2
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
3
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
4
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
5
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 10"
7
Cyrus Monk
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
9
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Marceli Boguslawski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 12"
11
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
12
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
13
Jaehyun Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
14
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
15
Jaeyeon Im
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
16
Yahiaaldien Khalefa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
17
Dominic Perez
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
18
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
z.t
19
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
20
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
21
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
23
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
24
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
25
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
26
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
27
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
28
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
29
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
30
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
31
Daniel Ven Carino
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
32
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
33
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
z.t
34
Wout van Elzakker
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
36
James Mark Harvey
z.t
37
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
38
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
39
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
40
Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
42
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
44
Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
46
Duha Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
47
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
48
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
49
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
50
Samuel Volkers
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
52
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
53
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
55
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
57
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
58
Aidan James Mendoza
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
59
Tasman Nankervis
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
61
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
62
Chien-Liang Chen
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
64
Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
65
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
67
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
68
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
69
Campbell Pithie
z.t
70
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
71
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Ronnilan Quita
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
74
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
z.t
75
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
77
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Eugene Ahn
KSPO Professional
z.t
79
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
80
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Marco Lumanog
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
82
Jetsada Janluang
z.t
83
Jihwan Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
op 30"
85
Konosuke Nagashio
op 4'53"
86
Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
z.t
87
Hunter Mcgovern
z.t
88
Ollie Jones
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
89
Hamish Keast
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
z.t
92
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
z.t
93
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
z.t
94
Loh Sea Keong
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
DNF
Minjae Kim
Lx Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares