En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
06/04
Nakhon-Phanom
Mukdahan
165,3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
21u27'52"
2
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
op 18"
3
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
op 27"
4
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 28"
5
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
op 29"
6
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 30"
7
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 34"
8
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
9
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 36"
10
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
11
Cyrus Monk
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 40"
12
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 44"
13
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 47"
14
James Mark Harvey
op 51"
15
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 53"
16
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 56"
17
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 59"
18
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 1'03"
19
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
20
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 1'09"
21
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'10"
22
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
23
Tasman Nankervis
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'23"
24
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 1'27"
25
Ronnilan Quita
Go For Gold Philippines
op 1'31"
26
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 2'14"
27
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 2'26"
28
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
op 2'34"
29
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'36"
30
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 2'54"
31
Nattapol Jumchat
op 3'40"
32
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'45"
33
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'49"
34
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 4'10"
35
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
36
Daniel Ven Carino
Go For Gold Philippines
op 4'14"
37
Dominic Perez
Go For Gold Philippines
op 4'18"
38
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'22"
39
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
40
Wout van Elzakker
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 4'27"
41
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 4'28"
42
Campbell Pithie
op 4'32"
43
Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 4'41"
44
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
z.t
45
Marco Lumanog
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 4'46"
46
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
op 4'50"
47
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 4'53"
48
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 4'54"
49
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'08"
50
Jaehyun Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 5'09"
51
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Go For Gold Philippines
op 5'28"
52
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 5'36"
53
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
54
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'41"
55
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
op 5'45"
56
Ollie Jones
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 5'56"
57
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
op 6'02"
58
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
59
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 6'07"
60
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 6'18"
61
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
op 6'20"
62
Warut Paekrathok
op 6'24"
63
Chien-Liang Chen
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 6'26"
64
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 6'38"
65
Samuel Volkers
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 6'54"
66
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 7'15"
67
Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 7'21"
68
Jaeyeon Im
Lx Cycling Team
op 7'23"
69
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 7'39"
70
Marceli Boguslawski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 7'58"
71
Patompob Phonarjthan
op 8'41"
72
Jihwan Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 9'03"
73
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 10'37"
74
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
op 10'57"
75
Eugene Ahn
KSPO Professional
op 11'03"
76
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
77
Jetsada Janluang
op 11'39"
78
Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta
Roojai Cycling Team
op 11'40"
79
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 13'44"
80
Aidan James Mendoza
Go For Gold Philippines
op 16'01"
81
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
op 16'54"
82
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Roojai Cycling Team
op 17'20"
83
Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
op 18'02"
84
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 19'01"
85
Hunter Mcgovern
op 19'26"
86
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
op 19'46"
87
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
op 21'16"
88
Duha Kim
KSPO Professional
op 22'52"
89
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
op 23'57"
90
Yahiaaldien Khalefa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 24'36"
91
Konosuke Nagashio
op 29'28"
92
Loh Sea Keong
Roojai Cycling Team
op 29'45"
93
Hamish Keast
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 38'44"
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNS
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
DNF
Minjae Kim
Lx Cycling Team
DNF
Charles Kin Diking
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares