En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
08/10
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Chumphon
200.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
5u00'25"
2
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
z.t
3
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
4
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
5
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
6
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3"
7
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'26"
8
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
9
Thak Kaeonoi
z.t
10
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
11
Witthawat Waree
z.t
12
Pichet Peungrang
z.t
13
Witoon Talordthaisong
z.t
14
Keerati Sukprasart
z.t
15
Thanachat Yatan
z.t
16
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
17
Terasak Boonchuay
z.t
18
Konstantine Fast
z.t
19
Jirakrit Artmuang
z.t
20
Thammarat Thawin
z.t
21
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
z.t
22
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Chaloemphon Klahan
z.t
24
Nattapol Jumchat
z.t
25
Narid Khotcharat
z.t
26
Tanet Pitthayathonlert
z.t
27
Suranat Kongsuk
z.t
28
Saharat Simons
z.t
29
Marcus Halson
z.t
30
Moltree Theerateep
z.t
31
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
z.t
32
Theerawit Laochod
z.t
33
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
34
Terdkait Banjongcheep
z.t
35
Pornanan Sutawireesan
z.t
36
Charles Kagimu
z.t
37
Wanawat Klaithong
z.t
38
Rungrot Sawadliemsarn
z.t
39
Manachai Dechasiriboon
z.t
40
Phongsakorn Phumlok
z.t
41
Kritsana Keawjun
z.t
42
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Peerachat Pukpipat
z.t
44
Hayden Campbell
z.t
45
Nattaphom Boonrod
z.t
46
Stephen Whitcombe
z.t
47
Nati Samansanti
z.t
48
Juan Pablo Ramirez
z.t
49
Kittikun Limsuwattanapong
z.t
50
Seree Ruangsiri
op 2'54"
51
Noppachai Klahan
op 3'03"
52
Jirakit Sukeewat
op 3'19"
53
Miguel Andre Rodrigues Canelas
z.t
54
Sudrak Chanudom
z.t
55
Nattawut Chuanpanyo
z.t
56
Yuttana Mano
z.t
57
Suriya Kitjaroenwat
z.t
58
Surachet Sing-jui
op 2'26"
59
Setthawut Yordsuwan
z.t
60
Thirayut Limsuwatthanaphong
z.t
61
Pornmanas Wattanapreeda
z.t
62
Anansit Yamee
z.t
63
Tawatchai Jeeradechatam
z.t
Win Assakul
DNF
Peerapong Ladngern
DNF
Worathap Leamjam
DNS
Nattakrit Thewphaingarm
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares