En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/10
Surat Thani
Ratchaprapa Dam
142.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
22u37'34"
2
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 34"
3
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
op 49"
4
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 1'03"
5
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 1'54"
6
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'28"
7
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 4'18"
8
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 4'41"
9
Chaloemphon Klahan
op 5'05"
10
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 5'08"
11
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 6'39"
12
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 6'56"
13
Noppachai Klahan
op 8'38"
14
Witthawat Waree
op 9'19"
15
Keerati Sukprasart
z.t
16
Moltree Theerateep
z.t
17
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 12'06"
18
Suranat Kongsuk
op 12'22"
19
Tawatchai Jeeradechatam
op 14'05"
20
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 14'36"
21
Thanachat Yatan
op 15'49"
22
Nattapol Jumchat
op 16'42"
23
Pichet Peungrang
op 16'55"
24
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
op 16'56"
25
Witoon Talordthaisong
op 18'59"
26
Narid Khotcharat
z.t
27
Tanet Pitthayathonlert
op 19'29"
28
Seree Ruangsiri
op 19'43"
29
Thak Kaeonoi
op 19'48"
30
Nattawut Chuanpanyo
op 20'01"
31
Pornanan Sutawireesan
op 20'04"
32
Terasak Boonchuay
op 20'35"
33
Wanawat Klaithong
z.t
34
Yuttana Mano
op 20'53"
35
Charles Kagimu
op 21'08"
36
Theerawit Laochod
op 21'42"
37
Thammarat Thawin
op 27'00"
38
Kritsana Keawjun
op 27'06"
39
Kittikun Limsuwattanapong
op 27'36"
40
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 27'45"
41
Hayden Campbell
op 28'28"
42
Surachet Sing-jui
op 29'29"
43
Terdkait Banjongcheep
op 31'08"
44
Jirakrit Artmuang
op 32'20"
45
Marcus Halson
op 33'38"
46
Thirayut Limsuwatthanaphong
op 34'25"
47
Konstantine Fast
op 35'13"
48
Juan Pablo Ramirez
op 35'43"
49
Miguel Andre Rodrigues Canelas
op 37'10"
50
Stephen Whitcombe
op 38'15"
51
Suriya Kitjaroenwat
op 42'25"
52
Phongsakorn Phumlok
op 42'54"
53
Saharat Simons
op 45'28"
54
Anansit Yamee
op 46'29"
55
Nati Samansanti
op 48'21"
56
Sudrak Chanudom
op 54'38"
57
Nattaphom Boonrod
op 1u02'30"
Manachai Dechasiriboon
DNF
Rungrot Sawadliemsarn
DNF
Jirakit Sukeewat
DNS
Setthawut Yordsuwan
DNF
Peerachat Pukpipat
DNS
Pornmanas Wattanapreeda
DNS
Win Assakul
DNF
Peerapong Ladngern
DNF
Worathap Leamjam
DNS
Nattakrit Thewphaingarm
DNS
Yutinai Tiraganant
DNF
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn
DNS
Aukkrit Nomai
DNS
Woraphot Atikarnbodee
DNF
Nattapong Dittajumnong
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares