En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
25/10
Qiongzhong
Sanya
174.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
4u21'26"
2
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
5
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
7
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
10
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
z.t
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
12
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
13
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
15
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
19
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
20
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
21
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
22
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
23
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
z.t
26
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
28
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Zhen Wang
z.t
30
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
31
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
32
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
35
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
36
Andriy Khripta
Kyiv Capital Racing
z.t
37
Szymon Rekita
z.t
38
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
39
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
40
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
41
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
42
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
43
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
44
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
46
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
47
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
48
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
49
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
50
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
51
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
53
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
56
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
58
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
59
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
z.t
63
Yikui Niu
z.t
64
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
65
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
z.t
66
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
67
Norberto Wilches
z.t
68
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
69
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
70
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
73
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
74
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
75
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
76
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
77
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
78
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
80
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
81
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
82
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
83
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
84
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
85
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
86
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
87
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
88
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
89
Zhishan Zhang
z.t
90
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
91
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
92
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
93
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
95
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
96
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
99
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
100
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
101
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
102
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
105
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Jiankun Liu
z.t
109
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
110
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 49"
111
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'04"
112
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
op 1'21"
113
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 1'22"
114
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 1'50"
115
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
116
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 1'54"
Nikita Abramov
DNF
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gleb Gorbachev
DNF
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Guanghui Li
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
An Ping Song
DNF
Jiancai Wang
DNF
Zhipeng Yan
DNF
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNS
Kang Zhao
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares