En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
24/10
Chengmai
Qiongzhong
191.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
4u33'04"
2
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
5
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
6
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
8
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
9
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
10
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
11
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
13
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
14
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
16
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
17
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
z.t
18
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
19
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
21
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
23
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
24
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
25
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
26
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
28
Andriy Khripta
Kyiv Capital Racing
z.t
29
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
30
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
z.t
31
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
32
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
33
Zhen Wang
z.t
34
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
z.t
37
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
38
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
39
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
40
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
41
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
42
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
43
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
44
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
45
Yikui Niu
z.t
46
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
47
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
50
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
51
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
52
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jiankun Liu
z.t
56
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
57
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
58
Zhishan Zhang
z.t
59
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
60
Norberto Wilches
z.t
61
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
62
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
z.t
63
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
64
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
67
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
68
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
69
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
70
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
71
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
72
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
73
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
74
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
75
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
81
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
83
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
84
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
85
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
86
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
87
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 2'30"
88
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'35"
89
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 0"
90
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'42"
91
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
92
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
93
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
op 2'55"
94
Szymon Rekita
op 0"
95
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
99
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
100
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 3'23"
101
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
op 0"
102
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
105
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
106
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
107
Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
108
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
109
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
110
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
111
Kang Zhao
z.t
112
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
An Ping Song
op 5'09"
114
Yusup Abrekov
op 0"
115
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
116
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
117
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 6'26"
118
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
op 6'59"
119
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
120
Nikita Abramov
z.t
121
Jiancai Wang
z.t
122
Guanghui Li
z.t
123
Zhipeng Yan
z.t
124
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 0"
125
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'59"
126
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'41"
128
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
129
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
130
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares