En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
23/10
Haikou
Chengmai
237 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
5u41'28"
2
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
3
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
4
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
7
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
11
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
13
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
14
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
15
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
16
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
18
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
z.t
19
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
20
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
21
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
22
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
23
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
25
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
26
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
27
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Szymon Rekita
z.t
29
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
30
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
31
Yikui Niu
z.t
32
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
33
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
34
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
35
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
37
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
39
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
40
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
z.t
41
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
43
Zhen Wang
z.t
44
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
45
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Norberto Wilches
z.t
48
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
50
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
51
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
53
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
55
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
59
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
61
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
63
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
64
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
66
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
67
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
68
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
69
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
70
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
71
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
73
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
74
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
75
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
76
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
77
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
78
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
79
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
80
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
82
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
84
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
86
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
87
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
88
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
89
Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
90
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
92
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
94
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
95
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
96
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
z.t
97
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
98
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
99
Kang Zhao
z.t
100
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
101
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
102
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
103
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
z.t
106
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
107
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Jiankun Liu
z.t
109
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
111
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
z.t
113
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
114
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
115
An Ping Song
z.t
116
Zhishan Zhang
z.t
117
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
118
Andriy Khripta
Kyiv Capital Racing
z.t
119
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
120
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Jiancai Wang
op 23"
122
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
123
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Nikita Abramov
z.t
125
Abdullojon Akparov
op 44"
126
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 46"
127
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
128
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'00"
129
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
130
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 1'20"
131
Zhipeng Yan
op 1'35"
132
Guanghui Li
z.t
Xiaoyong Dong
DNF
Shi Jie Yu
DNF
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares