En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race
Result
1
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
3u37'49"
2
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12"
3
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
op 13"
4
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 17"
6
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
7
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 32"
8
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
op 34"
9
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'32"
10
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'34"
13
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 3'08"
14
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'15"
15
Hayato Okamoto
Asian Racing Team
op 5'23"
16
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
17
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
18
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
21
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
22
Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
z.t
23
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
27
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
28
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
30
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Racing Team
op 5'28"
31
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 5'33"
32
Takumi Yamada
op 6'56"
33
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 7'46"
34
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
35
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 9'43"
36
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
z.t
37
Yuzuru Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
z.t
38
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 9'48"
39
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'47"
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
DNF
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Seiya Iwata
DNF
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Yusuke Kadota
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
DNF
Daisuke Kaneko
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Sohei Kaneko
DNF
Kazutoshi Kariya
Kinan Racing Team
DNF
Hiryu Kayama
DNF
Shoma Kazama
Shimano Racing
DNF
Fabijan Kralj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Keigo Kusaba
Asian Racing Team
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing
DNF
Taishi Miyazaki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Riku Onaka
DNF
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Hiroshi Sato
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Takashi Sato
Shimano Racing
DNF
Taku Takemura
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Junsei Tani
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Yoshiki Terada
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Hayato Tobaru
Asian Racing Team
DNF
Hayato Uwano
Team Ukyo
DNF
Ayumu Watanabe
Asian Racing Team
DNF
Shotaro Watanabe
Asian Racing Team
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
DNF
Tetsuo Yamamoto
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares