En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige Gavere U23
Result
1
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
50'01"
2
Michael Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 1'04"
3
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'16"
4
Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'58"
5
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'21"
6
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
7
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'34"
8
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'13"
9
Yorben Van Tichelt
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'54"
10
Thijs Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
op 4'04"
11
Jonas Degroote
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 4'14"
12
Sieben Wouters
op 4'22"
13
Braam Merlier
op 4'31"
14
Adam Toupalik
BKCP-Powerplus
op 4'50"
15
Berne Vankeirsbilck
op 4'54"
16
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 5'09"
17
Yannick Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 5'25"
18
Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea
op 5'27"
19
Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
20
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'29"
21
Ward Van Laer
op 6'49"
22
Kobe Goossens
Telenet - Fidea
op 7'26"
23
Thomas Joseph
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 7'51"
24
Gosse van der Meer
Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team
op 8'14"
25
Jelle Schuermans
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 8'36"
26
Koen van Dijke
op 8'38"
27
Thomas Van de Velde
28
Sybren Jacobs
29
Elias Van Hecke
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
30
Glenn Maes
31
Sean Dunlea
32
Mathias Moenaert
33
Laurens De Jonghe
34
Gianni Vermeiren
35
Bjarne Van Malderghem
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Nick Van de Kerckhove
DNF
Bjorn van der Heijden
Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNF
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares