En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Soudal - Quick Step
1
Remco Evenepoel
DNS rit 10
2
Davide Ballerini
DNS rit 16
3
Mattia Cattaneo
DNS rit 11
4
Josef Cerny
DNS rit 11
5
Jan Hirt
DNS rit 11
6
Pieter Serry
7
Ilan Van Wilder
8
Louis Vervaeke
DNS rit 11
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
12
Alex Baudin
13
Mikael Cherel
DNF rit 12
14
Paul Lapeira
DNF rit 4
15
Valentin Paret-Peintre
16
Nicolas Prodhomme
17
Andrea Vendrame
DNS rit 11
18
Larry Warbasse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
21
Stefano Oldani
22
Nicola Conci
DNS rit 7
23
Kaden Groves
DNF rit 12
24
Alexander Krieger
25
Senne Leysen
26
Oscar Riesebeek
DNS rit 10
27
Kristian Sbaragli
28
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNS rit 5
Astana Qazaqstan Team
31
Mark Cavendish
32
Samuele Battistella
DNS rit 14
33
Joe Dombrowski
34
Gianni Moscon
35
Vadim Pronskiy
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
37
Christian Scaroni
38
Simone Velasco
Bahrain Victorious
41
Jack Haig
42
Yukiya Arashiro
43
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
44
Damiano Caruso
45
Jonathan Milan
46
Andrea Pasqualon
47
Jasha Sütterlin
48
Edoardo Zambanini
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Aleksander Vlasov
DNF rit 10
52
Giovanni Aleotti
DNS rit 7
53
Cesare Benedetti
54
Nico Denz
55
Bob Jungels
56
Lennard Kämna
57
Patrick Konrad
58
Anton Palzer
Cofidis
61
Simone Consonni
62
François Bidard
63
Thomas Champion
64
Davide Cimolai
DNS rit 9
65
Alexandre Delettre
66
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
67
Remy Rochas
DNS rit 5
68
Hugo Toumire
EF Education - EasyPost
71
Rigoberto Urán
DNS rit 10
72
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
DNS rit 11
73
Hugh Carthy
DNS rit 19
74
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
75
Stefan De Bod
DNS rit 14
76
Ben Healy
77
Alberto Bettiol
78
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
81
Vincenzo Albanese
82
Davide Bais
83
Mattia Bais
84
Erik Fetter
DNF rit 10
85
Lorenzo Fortunato
86
Francesco Gavazzi
87
Mirco Maestri
88
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
91
Filippo Fiorelli
92
Luca Covili
DNS rit 18
93
Davide Gabburo
94
Filippo Magli
95
Martin Marcellusi
96
Henok Mulubrhan
97
Alessandro Tonelli
98
Samuele Zoccarato
DNF rit 8
Groupama - FDJ
101
Thibaut Pinot
102
Bruno Armirail
103
Ignatas Konovalovas
104
Stefan Küng
DNS rit 10
105
Fabian Lienhard
106
Rudy Molard
107
Jake Stewart
109
Lars Van den Berg
DNS rit 8
Ineos Grenadiers
111
Tao Geoghegan Hart
DNF rit 11
112
Thymen Arensman
113
Laurens De Plus
114
Filippo Ganna
DNS rit 8
115
Salvatore Puccio
116
Pavel Sivakov
DNF rit 16
117
Ben Swift
118
Geraint Thomas
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
121
Lorenzo Rota
122
Niccolo Bonifazio
DNS rit 18
123
Sven Erik Bystrøm
DNS rit 10
124
Laurens Huys
125
Arne Marit
126
Simone Petilli
DNF rit 10
127
Laurenz Rex
128
Rein Taaramae
DNS rit 10
Israel - Premier Tech
131
Domenico Pozzovivo
DNS rit 10
132
Sebastian Berwick
133
Simon Clarke
DNS rit 16
134
Marco Frigo
135
Derek Gee
136
Matthew Riccitello
137
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNS rit 10
138
Stephen Williams
Jumbo - Visma
141
Primož Roglič
142
Edoardo Affini
143
Koen Bouwman
144
Rohan Dennis
145
Michel Heßmann
146
Sepp Kuss
147
Thomas Gloag
148
Sam Oomen
Movistar Team
151
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
152
William Barta
153
Max Kanter
154
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
DNF rit 11
155
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
156
Einer Rubio Reyes
157
Albert Torres Barcelo
158
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Team Arkéa - Samsic
161
Warren Barguil
162
Maxime Bouet
163
David Dekker
DNF rit 8
164
Thibault Guernalec
165
Michel Ries
166
Alan Riou
167
Clement Russo
DNS rit 6
168
Alessandro Verre
DNF rit 14
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
171
Valerio Conti
DNS rit 5
172
Nicolas Dalla Valle
173
Stefano Gandin
DNS rit 11
174
Alessandro Iacchi
175
Alexander Konychev
176
Charlie Quarterman
177
Veljko Stojnic
178
Karel Vacek
Team DSM - Firmenich
181
Andreas Leknessund
182
Alberto Dainese
183
Jonas Hvideberg
184
Niklas Markl
185
Marius Mayrhofer
186
Florian Stork
DNF rit 8
187
Martijn Tusveld
DNF rit 10
188
Harm Vanhoucke
DNF rit 12
Team Jayco AlUla
191
Michael Matthews
192
Alessandro De Marchi
193
Eddie Dunbar
194
Michael Hepburn
195
Lukas Pöstlberger
196
Callum Scotson
DNS rit 10
197
Campbell Stewart
198
Filippo Zana
Trek - Segafredo
201
Mads Pedersen
DNS rit 13
202
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
DNS rit 16
203
Daan Hoole
204
Alex Kirsch
205
Bauke Mollema
206
Toms Skujins
207
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
DNS rit 11
208
Otto Vergaerde
UAE Team Emirates
211
João Almeida
212
Pascal Ackermann
213
Alessandro Covi
DNS rit 12
214
Davide Formolo
215
Ryan Gibbons
216
Brandon McNulty
217
Diego Ulissi
218
Jay Vine
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares