En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ineos Grenadiers
1
Richard Carapaz
2
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
3
Ben Tulett
4
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
5
Richie Porte
DNF rit 19
6
Salvatore Puccio
7
Pavel Sivakov
8
Ben Swift
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Andrea Vendrame
12
Lawrence Naesen
13
Lilian Calmejane
14
Mikael Cherel
15
Felix Gall
16
Jaakko Hänninen
17
Nans Peters
18
Nicolas Prodhomme
Alpecin - Deceuninck
21
Mathieu van der Poel
22
Tobias Bayer
23
Dries De Bondt
24
Alexander Krieger
DNS rit 14
25
Senne Leysen
26
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 4
27
Stefano Oldani
28
Oscar Riesebeek
Astana Qazaqstan Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
32
Valerio Conti
DNF rit 15
33
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF rit 20
34
Joe Dombrowski
35
Fabio Felline
36
Miguel Angel López Moreno
DNF rit 4
37
Vadim Pronskiy
38
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Bahrain Victorious
41
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
42
Phil Bauhaus
43
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
44
Mikel Landa Meana
45
Domen Novak
46
Wout Poels
47
Jasha Sütterlin
48
Jan Tratnik
DNF rit 3
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
51
Filippo Zana
52
Luca Rastelli
53
Luca Covili
54
Filippo Fiorelli
DNF rit 5
55
Davide Gabburo
56
Sacha Modolo
57
Alessandro Tonelli
58
Samuele Zoccarato
DNF rit 7
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Wilco Kelderman
62
Giovanni Aleotti
63
Cesare Benedetti
64
Emanuel Buchmann
65
Patrick Gamper
66
Jai Hindley
67
Lennard Kämna
68
Ben Zwiehoff
Cofidis
71
Guillaume Martin
72
Davide Cimolai
73
Simone Consonni
74
Wesley Kreder
75
Anthony Perez
76
Pierre-Luc Perichon
77
Remy Rochas
78
Davide Villella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
81
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
DNF rit 16
82
Mattia Bais
83
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
DNS rit 19
84
Filippo Tagliani
85
Andrii Ponomar
86
Simone Ravanelli
88
Eduardo Sepulveda
89
Edoardo Zardini
EF Education - EasyPost
91
Magnus Cort Nielsen
92
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
93
Simon Carr
DNS rit 8
94
Hugh Carthy
95
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
DNS rit 16
96
Owain Doull
DNF rit 7
97
Julius van den Berg
98
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
101
Lorenzo Fortunato
102
Vincenzo Albanese
103
Davide Bais
104
Erik Fetter
105
Francesco Gavazzi
106
Mirco Maestri
107
Samuele Rivi
109
Diego Rosa
Groupama - FDJ
111
Arnaud Démare
112
Clément Davy
113
Jacopo Guarnieri
114
Ignatas Konovalovas
115
Tobias Ludvigsson
116
Miles Scotson
117
Ramon Sinkeldam
118
Attila Valter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
121
Biniam Girmay Hailu
DNS rit 11
122
Aimé Degendt
123
Jan Hirt
124
Barnabas Peak
125
Loic Vliegen
DNF rit 16
126
Domenico Pozzovivo
127
Lorenzo Rota
128
Rein Taaramae
Israel - Premier Tech
131
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNS rit 14
132
Matthias Brandle
133
Alexander Cataford
134
Alessandro De Marchi
135
Alex Dowsett
136
Jenthe Biermans
137
Reto Hollenstein
138
Rick Zabel
Jumbo - Visma
141
Tom Dumoulin
DNF rit 14
142
Edoardo Affini
143
Koen Bouwman
144
Pascal Eenkhoorn
145
Tobias Foss
146
Gijs Leemreize
147
Sam Oomen
148
Jos van Emden
Lotto Soudal
151
Caleb Ewan
DNS rit 12
152
Rudiger Selig
DNF rit 9
153
Harm Vanhoucke
DNF rit 17
154
Thomas De Gendt
155
Matthew Holmes
156
Roger Kluge
157
Sylvain Moniquet
158
Michael Schwarzmann
Movistar Team
161
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
162
Jorge Arcas Pena
163
William Barta
164
Oier Lazkano
165
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
166
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
167
Sergio Samitier
DNF rit 7
168
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
171
Mark Cavendish
172
James Knox
173
Davide Ballerini
174
Pieter Serry
175
Mauro Schmid
176
Bert Van Lerberghe
177
Michael Morkov
DNS rit 7
178
Mauri Vansevenant
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
181
Simon Yates
DNF rit 17
182
Lawson Craddock
183
Lucas Hamilton
184
Michael Hepburn
185
Damien Howson
186
Christopher Juul Jensen
187
Callum Scotson
188
Matteo Sobrero
Team DSM
191
Romain Bardet
DNF rit 13
192
Thymen Arensman
193
Cees Bol
DNS rit 14
194
Romain Combaud
195
Alberto Dainese
196
Nico Denz
197
Chris Hamilton
198
Martijn Tusveld
Trek - Segafredo
201
Giulio Ciccone
202
Dario Cataldo
203
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
204
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
205
Bauke Mollema
206
Jacopo Mosca
207
Edward Theuns
208
Otto Vergaerde
UAE Team Emirates
211
João Almeida
DNS rit 18
212
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
213
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
214
Alessandro Covi
215
Davide Formolo
216
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
217
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
218
Diego Ulissi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares